|
Wisla Pulawy
— Olimpia Elblag
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685838,"marathonEventId":17011971,"teamNames":["Wisla Pulawy","Olimpia Elblag"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
— Kotwica Kolobrzeg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683518,"marathonEventId":17009702,"teamNames":["GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj","Kotwica Kolobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
— Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683519,"marathonEventId":17009703,"teamNames":["Stal Stalowa Wola","Sandecja Nowy Sacz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radunia Stezyca
— Skra Czestochowa
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687413,"marathonEventId":17013512,"teamNames":["Radunia Stezyca","Skra Czestochowa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
— Hutnik Cracovia
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687407,"marathonEventId":17013507,"teamNames":["Stomil Olsztyn","Hutnik Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
— Olimpia Grudziadz
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687417,"marathonEventId":17013517,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin II","Olimpia Grudziadz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
— KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687429,"marathonEventId":17013523,"teamNames":["Chojniczanka Chojnice","KKS 1925 Kalisz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
— Lech Poznan II
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687439,"marathonEventId":17013538,"teamNames":["Pogon Siedlce","Lech Poznan II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz II
— Polonia Bytom
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687441,"marathonEventId":17013541,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz II","Polonia Bytom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|