|
Pacos de Ferreira
— Oliveirense
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606134,"marathonEventId":16934796,"teamNames":["Pacos de Ferreira","Oliveirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tondela
— Vilaverdense
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606143,"marathonEventId":16934805,"teamNames":["Tondela","Vilaverdense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leiria
— Nacional Madeira
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606149,"marathonEventId":16934811,"teamNames":["Leiria","Nacional Madeira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marítimo
— Leixoes
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606131,"marathonEventId":16934793,"teamNames":["Marítimo","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AVS
— Santa Clara
30 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606140,"marathonEventId":16934802,"teamNames":["AVS","Santa Clara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oporto II
— Penafiel
30 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606128,"marathonEventId":16934790,"teamNames":["Oporto II","Penafiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica II
— Académico Viseu
01 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606146,"marathonEventId":16934808,"teamNames":["Benfica II","Académico Viseu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mafra
— Torreense
01 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606137,"marathonEventId":16934799,"teamNames":["Mafra","Torreense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|