|
Dinamo Moscú
— Rostov
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479836,"marathonEventId":16811790,"teamNames":["Dinamo Moscú","Rostov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
— Zenit San Petersburgo
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479840,"marathonEventId":16811794,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov","Zenit San Petersburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi
— CSKA Moscú
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479844,"marathonEventId":16811793,"teamNames":["FC Sochi","CSKA Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— FC Nizhny Novgorod
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479842,"marathonEventId":16811795,"teamNames":["Baltika","FC Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscú
— Ural
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479837,"marathonEventId":16811789,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscú","Ural"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fakel
— Orenburg
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479835,"marathonEventId":16811791,"teamNames":["Fakel","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rubin Kazan
— Akhmat Grozny
31 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479834,"marathonEventId":16811792,"teamNames":["Rubin Kazan","Akhmat Grozny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Moscú
— Krasnodar
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479845,"marathonEventId":16811796,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Moscú","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Krylia Sovetov
06 abr. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539891,"marathonEventId":16870498,"teamNames":["Ural","Krylia Sovetov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Krasnodar
06 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539895,"marathonEventId":16870495,"teamNames":["FC Nizhny Novgorod","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostov
— FC Sochi
06 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539901,"marathonEventId":16870493,"teamNames":["Rostov","FC Sochi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscú
— Fakel
07 abr. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539897,"marathonEventId":16870494,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscú","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Lokomotiv Moscú
07 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539893,"marathonEventId":16870497,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Lokomotiv Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit San Petersburgo
— Baltika
07 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539892,"marathonEventId":16870492,"teamNames":["Zenit San Petersburgo","Baltika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Moscú
— Spartak Moscú
07 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539894,"marathonEventId":16870496,"teamNames":["Dinamo Moscú","Spartak Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orenburg
— Rubin Kazan
08 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539896,"marathonEventId":16870499,"teamNames":["Orenburg","Rubin Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— CSKA Moscú
03 abr. 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577874,"marathonEventId":16907495,"teamNames":["Baltika","CSKA Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscú
— Zenit San Petersburgo
03 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577875,"marathonEventId":16907494,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscú","Zenit San Petersburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Dinamo Moscú
02 abr. 16:30
|
Lugar: San Petersburgo, Rusia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577758,"marathonEventId":16907381,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Dinamo Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Khimki
— Rostov
02 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577759,"marathonEventId":16907383,"teamNames":["Khimki","Rostov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Lokomotiv Moscú
03 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577761,"marathonEventId":16907382,"teamNames":["Ural","Lokomotiv Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Orenburg
04 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18577760,"marathonEventId":16907380,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yenisey
— Khimki
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567748,"marathonEventId":16897618,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Khimki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Sokol Saratov
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567745,"marathonEventId":16897615,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Sokol Saratov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arsenal Tula
— Tyumen
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567733,"marathonEventId":16897603,"teamNames":["Arsenal Tula","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shínnik
— Leningradets
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567742,"marathonEventId":16897612,"teamNames":["Shínnik","Leningradets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
— KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567736,"marathonEventId":16897606,"teamNames":["Torpedo Moscow","KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ródina
— Volgar Astrakhan
30 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567739,"marathonEventId":16897609,"teamNames":["Ródina","Volgar Astrakhan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alania
— Chernomorets Novorossiysk
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567751,"marathonEventId":16897621,"teamNames":["Alania","Chernomorets Novorossiysk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neftekhimik
— Akron
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567754,"marathonEventId":16897624,"teamNames":["Neftekhimik","Akron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PFC Kuban
— Dinamo Makhachkala
01 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567757,"marathonEventId":16897627,"teamNames":["PFC Kuban","Dinamo Makhachkala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chertanovo Reservas
— Orenburg Reservas
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282260,"marathonEventId":16643348,"teamNames":["Chertanovo Reservas","Orenburg Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krylia Sovetov Reservas
— Master-Saturn Reservas
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282248,"marathonEventId":16643336,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov Reservas","Master-Saturn Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Academiya Konopleva
— Strogino Reservas
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282239,"marathonEventId":16643327,"teamNames":["Academiya Konopleva","Strogino Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi Reservas
— Rubin Kazan Reservas
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282251,"marathonEventId":16643339,"teamNames":["FC Sochi Reservas","Rubin Kazan Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscú Reservas
— Lokomotiv Moscú Reservas
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282245,"marathonEventId":16643333,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscú Reservas","Lokomotiv Moscú Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit San Petersburgo Reservas
— Akhmat Grozny Reservas
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282269,"marathonEventId":16643357,"teamNames":["Zenit San Petersburgo Reservas","Akhmat Grozny Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika Reservas
— Krasnodar Reservas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282242,"marathonEventId":16643330,"teamNames":["Baltika Reservas","Krasnodar Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|