|
Krylia Sovetov
— Zenit San Petersburgo
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479840,"marathonEventId":16811794,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov","Zenit San Petersburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi
— CSKA Moscú
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479844,"marathonEventId":16811793,"teamNames":["FC Sochi","CSKA Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— FC Nizhny Novgorod
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479842,"marathonEventId":16811795,"teamNames":["Baltika","FC Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscú
— Ural
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479837,"marathonEventId":16811789,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscú","Ural"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fakel
— Orenburg
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479835,"marathonEventId":16811791,"teamNames":["Fakel","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rubin Kazan
— Akhmat Grozny
31 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479834,"marathonEventId":16811792,"teamNames":["Rubin Kazan","Akhmat Grozny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Moscú
— Krasnodar
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18479845,"marathonEventId":16811796,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Moscú","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Krylia Sovetov
06 abr. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539891,"marathonEventId":16870498,"teamNames":["Ural","Krylia Sovetov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Krasnodar
06 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539895,"marathonEventId":16870495,"teamNames":["FC Nizhny Novgorod","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostov
— FC Sochi
06 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539901,"marathonEventId":16870493,"teamNames":["Rostov","FC Sochi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscú
— Fakel
07 abr. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539897,"marathonEventId":16870494,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscú","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Lokomotiv Moscú
07 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539893,"marathonEventId":16870497,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Lokomotiv Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit San Petersburgo
— Baltika
07 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539892,"marathonEventId":16870492,"teamNames":["Zenit San Petersburgo","Baltika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Moscú
— Spartak Moscú
07 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539894,"marathonEventId":16870496,"teamNames":["Dinamo Moscú","Spartak Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orenburg
— Rubin Kazan
08 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539896,"marathonEventId":16870499,"teamNames":["Orenburg","Rubin Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
Anticipadas. Rusia. Premier League |