Eslovenia. Liga 2 |
|
Ilirija
— Triglav
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686474,"marathonEventId":17012596,"teamNames":["Ilirija","Triglav"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Dekani
— Tabor Sezana
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686475,"marathonEventId":17012597,"teamNames":["Jadran Dekani","Tabor Sezana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Fuzinar
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686476,"marathonEventId":17012598,"teamNames":["Krka","Fuzinar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudar Velenje
— Tolmin
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686477,"marathonEventId":17012599,"teamNames":["Rudar Velenje","Tolmin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bilje
— Brinje-Grosuplje
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686480,"marathonEventId":17012602,"teamNames":["Bilje","Brinje-Grosuplje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica
— ND Gorica
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686478,"marathonEventId":17012600,"teamNames":["Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica","ND Gorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dravinja
— Primorje
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686479,"marathonEventId":17012601,"teamNames":["Dravinja","Primorje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nafta Lendava
— Beltinci
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686481,"marathonEventId":17012603,"teamNames":["Nafta Lendava","Beltinci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|