|
Rogaska
— Bravo Publikum
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608693,"marathonEventId":16937263,"teamNames":["Rogaska","Bravo Publikum"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maribor
— Radomlje
29 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608696,"marathonEventId":16937266,"teamNames":["Maribor","Radomlje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Domzale
— Mura
29 mar. 20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608699,"marathonEventId":16937269,"teamNames":["Domzale","Mura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpija Liubliana
— Koper
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608702,"marathonEventId":16937272,"teamNames":["Olimpija Liubliana","Koper"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Celje
— Aluminij
30 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608705,"marathonEventId":16937275,"teamNames":["Celje","Aluminij"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ilirija
— Triglav
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686474,"marathonEventId":17012596,"teamNames":["Ilirija","Triglav"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Dekani
— Tabor Sezana
29 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686475,"marathonEventId":17012597,"teamNames":["Jadran Dekani","Tabor Sezana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Fuzinar
29 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686476,"marathonEventId":17012598,"teamNames":["Krka","Fuzinar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudar Velenje
— Tolmin
29 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686477,"marathonEventId":17012599,"teamNames":["Rudar Velenje","Tolmin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|