|
Cádiz
— Granada
29 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441107,"marathonEventId":16773885,"teamNames":["Cádiz","Granada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Getafe
— Sevilla
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441115,"marathonEventId":16773893,"teamNames":["Getafe","Sevilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Almería
— Osasuna
30 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441123,"marathonEventId":16773901,"teamNames":["Almería","Osasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valencia
— Mallorca
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441131,"marathonEventId":16773909,"teamNames":["Valencia","Mallorca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Las Palmas
30 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441139,"marathonEventId":16773917,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Las Palmas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Rayo Vallecano
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441147,"marathonEventId":16773925,"teamNames":["Celta de Vigo","Rayo Vallecano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Girona
— Betis
31 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441155,"marathonEventId":16773933,"teamNames":["Girona","Betis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alavés
— Real Sociedad
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441163,"marathonEventId":16773941,"teamNames":["Alavés","Real Sociedad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
31 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441171,"marathonEventId":16773949,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Athletic Bilbao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villarreal
— Atlético de Madrid
01 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441179,"marathonEventId":16773957,"teamNames":["Villarreal","Atlético de Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Granada
— Valencia
04 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601191,"marathonEventId":16930096,"teamNames":["Granada","Valencia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betis
— Celta de Vigo
12 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601108,"marathonEventId":16930013,"teamNames":["Betis","Celta de Vigo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlético de Madrid
— Girona
13 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601116,"marathonEventId":16930021,"teamNames":["Atlético de Madrid","Girona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Getafe
13 abr. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601124,"marathonEventId":16930029,"teamNames":["Rayo Vallecano","Getafe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mallorca
— Real Madrid
13 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601132,"marathonEventId":16930037,"teamNames":["Mallorca","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cádiz
— Barcelona
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601140,"marathonEventId":16930045,"teamNames":["Cádiz","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Las Palmas
— Sevilla
14 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601148,"marathonEventId":16930053,"teamNames":["Las Palmas","Sevilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Granada
— Alavés
14 abr. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601156,"marathonEventId":16930061,"teamNames":["Granada","Alavés"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Villarreal
14 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601164,"marathonEventId":16930069,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao","Villarreal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Almería
14 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601172,"marathonEventId":16930077,"teamNames":["Real Sociedad","Almería"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osasuna
— Valencia
15 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601181,"marathonEventId":16930086,"teamNames":["Osasuna","Valencia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Mallorca
06 abr. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18457380,"marathonEventId":16789865,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao","Mallorca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burgos
— Espanyol
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441288,"marathonEventId":16774065,"teamNames":["Burgos","Espanyol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Levante
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441291,"marathonEventId":16774068,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Levante"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Andorra
— Mirandés
30 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441297,"marathonEventId":16774074,"teamNames":["Andorra","Mirandés"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eibar
— Eldense
30 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441300,"marathonEventId":16774077,"teamNames":["Eibar","Eldense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leganés
— FC Cartagena
30 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441303,"marathonEventId":16774080,"teamNames":["Leganés","FC Cartagena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albacete
— Huesca
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441294,"marathonEventId":16774071,"teamNames":["Albacete","Huesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting de Gijón
— Racing de Santander
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441306,"marathonEventId":16774083,"teamNames":["Sporting de Gijón","Racing de Santander"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alcorcón
— Amorebieta
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441309,"marathonEventId":16774086,"teamNames":["Alcorcón","Amorebieta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Club de Ferrol
— Elche
31 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441312,"marathonEventId":16774089,"teamNames":["Racing Club de Ferrol","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaragoza
— Tenerife
31 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441315,"marathonEventId":16774092,"teamNames":["Zaragoza","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Villarreal B
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441318,"marathonEventId":16774095,"teamNames":["Real Oviedo","Villarreal B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arzúa
— Somozas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686398,"marathonEventId":17012520,"teamNames":["Arzúa","Somozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbadás
— Alondras
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684541,"marathonEventId":17010690,"teamNames":["Barbadás","Alondras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betanzos
— Arosa
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684540,"marathonEventId":17010692,"teamNames":["Betanzos","Arosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paiosaco-Hierros
— Sarriana
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686397,"marathonEventId":17012519,"teamNames":["Paiosaco-Hierros","Sarriana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ceares
— L'Entregu
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590973,"marathonEventId":16920227,"teamNames":["Ceares","L'Entregu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llanes
— Real Titánico
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590974,"marathonEventId":16920228,"teamNames":["Llanes","Real Titánico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Praviano
— Tuilla
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590975,"marathonEventId":16920229,"teamNames":["Praviano","Tuilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bezana
— Sámano
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673828,"marathonEventId":17000375,"teamNames":["Bezana","Sámano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castro
— Atlético Albericia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673829,"marathonEventId":17000376,"teamNames":["Castro","Atlético Albericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torina
— Escobedo
29 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673830,"marathonEventId":17000377,"teamNames":["Torina","Escobedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alavés C
— Deusto
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673843,"marathonEventId":17000390,"teamNames":["Alavés C","Deusto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa
— Lagun Onak
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673842,"marathonEventId":17000389,"teamNames":["Aurrerá de Ondarroa","Lagun Onak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilassar de Mar
— Peralada
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673847,"marathonEventId":17000394,"teamNames":["Vilassar de Mar","Peralada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reus Reddis
— L’Hospitalet
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590959,"marathonEventId":16920213,"teamNames":["Reus Reddis","L’Hospitalet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
29 mar. 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590960,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590961,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590962,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burriana
— Rayo Ibense
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673854,"marathonEventId":17000401,"teamNames":["Burriana","Rayo Ibense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
— Galapagar
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673862,"marathonEventId":17000409,"teamNames":["Villanueva del Pardillo","Galapagar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673863,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
— Santa Marta
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590949,"marathonEventId":16920203,"teamNames":["La Virgen del Camino","Santa Marta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laguna
— Atlético Astorga
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674022,"marathonEventId":17000568,"teamNames":["Laguna","Atlético Astorga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirandés B
— Ponferradina B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674029,"marathonEventId":17000575,"teamNames":["Mirandés B","Ponferradina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlético Bembibre
— Almazán
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590950,"marathonEventId":16920204,"teamNames":["Atlético Bembibre","Almazán"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huétor Tájar
— Polideportivo Almería
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590944,"marathonEventId":16920198,"teamNames":["Huétor Tájar","Polideportivo Almería"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llosetense
— Alcudia
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591002,"marathonEventId":16920256,"teamNames":["Llosetense","Alcudia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mercadal
— Manacor
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591001,"marathonEventId":16920255,"teamNames":["Mercadal","Manacor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panadería Pulido
— Lanzarote
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672874,"marathonEventId":16999423,"teamNames":["Panadería Pulido","Lanzarote"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santa Úrsula
— Ibarra
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672873,"marathonEventId":16999422,"teamNames":["Santa Úrsula","Ibarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tamaraceite
— UD Teror
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590992,"marathonEventId":16920246,"teamNames":["Tamaraceite","UD Teror"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unión Puerto
— Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672876,"marathonEventId":16999425,"teamNames":["Unión Puerto","Unión Sur Yaiza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino
— Atlético Victoria
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672875,"marathonEventId":16999424,"teamNames":["Marino","Atlético Victoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|