|
Athletic Bilbao B
— Deportivo Calahorra
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621357,"marathonEventId":16949317,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao B","Deportivo Calahorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valle de Egüés
— AD San Juan
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621356,"marathonEventId":16949316,"teamNames":["Valle de Egüés","AD San Juan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbastro
— Barakaldo
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621358,"marathonEventId":16949318,"teamNames":["Barbastro","Barakaldo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brea
— Náxara
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621359,"marathonEventId":16949319,"teamNames":["Brea","Náxara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alavés B
— Mutilvera
31 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621361,"marathonEventId":16949321,"teamNames":["Alavés B","Mutilvera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utebo
— Deportivo Aragón
31 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621360,"marathonEventId":16949320,"teamNames":["Utebo","Deportivo Aragón"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gernika
— Real Sociedad C
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621363,"marathonEventId":16949323,"teamNames":["Gernika","Real Sociedad C"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Izarra
— Arenas de Getxo
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621362,"marathonEventId":16949322,"teamNames":["Izarra","Arenas de Getxo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UD Logroñés
— Tudelano
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621364,"marathonEventId":16949324,"teamNames":["UD Logroñés","Tudelano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|