|
Torina
— Escobedo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673830,"marathonEventId":17000377,"teamNames":["Torina","Escobedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laredo
— Vimenor
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673831,"marathonEventId":17000378,"teamNames":["Laredo","Vimenor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590960,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590961,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilafranca
— Grama
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673848,"marathonEventId":17000395,"teamNames":["Vilafranca","Grama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590962,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castellonense
— Castellon B
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590953,"marathonEventId":16920207,"teamNames":["Castellonense","Castellon B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utiel
— Ontinyent
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590954,"marathonEventId":16920208,"teamNames":["Utiel","Ontinyent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673863,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Jaén
— Atlético Melilla
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18562218,"marathonEventId":16892304,"teamNames":["Real Jaén","Atlético Melilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Felanitx
— Santanyí
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591003,"marathonEventId":16920257,"teamNames":["Felanitx","Santanyí"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético
— Villa de Santa Brígida
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672886,"marathonEventId":16999435,"teamNames":["Las Palmas Atlético","Villa de Santa Brígida"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Buzanada
— San Bartolomé
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672885,"marathonEventId":16999434,"teamNames":["Buzanada","San Bartolomé"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportiva Minera
— UCAM Murcia B
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672887,"marathonEventId":16999436,"teamNames":["Deportiva Minera","UCAM Murcia B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672898,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olivenza
— Jaraíz
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672899,"marathonEventId":16999448,"teamNames":["Olivenza","Jaraíz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673021,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|