|
Arzúa
— Somozas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686398,"marathonEventId":17012520,"teamNames":["Arzúa","Somozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbadás
— Alondras
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684541,"marathonEventId":17010690,"teamNames":["Barbadás","Alondras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betanzos
— Arosa
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684540,"marathonEventId":17010692,"teamNames":["Betanzos","Arosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paiosaco-Hierros
— Sarriana
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686397,"marathonEventId":17012519,"teamNames":["Paiosaco-Hierros","Sarriana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llanes
— Real Titánico
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590974,"marathonEventId":16920228,"teamNames":["Llanes","Real Titánico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Praviano
— Tuilla
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590975,"marathonEventId":16920229,"teamNames":["Praviano","Tuilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bezana
— Sámano
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673828,"marathonEventId":17000375,"teamNames":["Bezana","Sámano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castro
— Atlético Albericia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673829,"marathonEventId":17000376,"teamNames":["Castro","Atlético Albericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torina
— Escobedo
29 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673830,"marathonEventId":17000377,"teamNames":["Torina","Escobedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laredo
— Vimenor
29 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673831,"marathonEventId":17000378,"teamNames":["Laredo","Vimenor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa
— Lagun Onak
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673842,"marathonEventId":17000389,"teamNames":["Aurrerá de Ondarroa","Lagun Onak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilassar de Mar
— Peralada
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673847,"marathonEventId":17000394,"teamNames":["Vilassar de Mar","Peralada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reus Reddis
— L’Hospitalet
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590959,"marathonEventId":16920213,"teamNames":["Reus Reddis","L’Hospitalet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
29 mar. 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590960,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590961,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilafranca
— Grama
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673848,"marathonEventId":17000395,"teamNames":["Vilafranca","Grama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590962,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burriana
— Rayo Ibense
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673854,"marathonEventId":17000401,"teamNames":["Burriana","Rayo Ibense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castellonense
— Castellon B
29 mar. 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590953,"marathonEventId":16920207,"teamNames":["Castellonense","Castellon B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utiel
— Ontinyent
29 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590954,"marathonEventId":16920208,"teamNames":["Utiel","Ontinyent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
— Galapagar
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673862,"marathonEventId":17000409,"teamNames":["Villanueva del Pardillo","Galapagar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673863,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laguna
— Atlético Astorga
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674022,"marathonEventId":17000568,"teamNames":["Laguna","Atlético Astorga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirandés B
— Ponferradina B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674029,"marathonEventId":17000575,"teamNames":["Mirandés B","Ponferradina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlético Bembibre
— Almazán
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590950,"marathonEventId":16920204,"teamNames":["Atlético Bembibre","Almazán"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino
— Atlético Victoria
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672875,"marathonEventId":16999424,"teamNames":["Marino","Atlético Victoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportiva Minera
— UCAM Murcia B
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672887,"marathonEventId":16999436,"teamNames":["Deportiva Minera","UCAM Murcia B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Diocesano
— Don Álvaro
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686400,"marathonEventId":17012522,"teamNames":["Diocesano","Don Álvaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villafranca
— Atlético Pueblonuevo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672897,"marathonEventId":16999446,"teamNames":["Villafranca","Atlético Pueblonuevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672898,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olivenza
— Jaraíz
29 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18672899,"marathonEventId":16999448,"teamNames":["Olivenza","Jaraíz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cirbonero
— Cortes
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590991,"marathonEventId":16920245,"teamNames":["Cirbonero","Cortes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673021,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caspe
— Cariñena
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18542076,"marathonEventId":16872630,"teamNames":["Caspe","Cariñena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ebro
— Deportivo Utrillas
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18542072,"marathonEventId":16872626,"teamNames":["Ebro","Deportivo Utrillas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tamarite
— Fuentes
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590986,"marathonEventId":16920240,"teamNames":["Tamarite","Fuentes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fraga
— Illueca
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590985,"marathonEventId":16920239,"teamNames":["Fraga","Illueca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villacañas
— Marchamalo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18542063,"marathonEventId":16872617,"teamNames":["Villacañas","Marchamalo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huracán de Balazote
— Albacete B
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18590977,"marathonEventId":16920231,"teamNames":["Huracán de Balazote","Albacete B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|