|
Norrkoping
— Malmo
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087403,"marathonEventId":16454185,"teamNames":["Norrkoping","Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GAIS
— Brommapojkarna
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087404,"marathonEventId":16454191,"teamNames":["GAIS","Brommapojkarna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Kalmar
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087406,"marathonEventId":16454189,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Kalmar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hacken
— Mjallby
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087405,"marathonEventId":16454188,"teamNames":["Hacken","Mjallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gotemburgo
— Djurgardens
01 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087401,"marathonEventId":16454186,"teamNames":["Gotemburgo","Djurgardens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sirius
— Halmstads
01 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087408,"marathonEventId":16454187,"teamNames":["Sirius","Halmstads"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AIK
— Vasteras
01 abr. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087402,"marathonEventId":16454192,"teamNames":["AIK","Vasteras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Elfsborg
— Varnamo
01 abr. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087407,"marathonEventId":16454190,"teamNames":["Elfsborg","Varnamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sundsvall
— Ostersunds
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087440,"marathonEventId":16454223,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Ostersunds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orgryte
— Utsiktens
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087445,"marathonEventId":16454227,"teamNames":["Orgryte","Utsiktens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Landskrona
— Sandvikens
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087446,"marathonEventId":16454225,"teamNames":["Landskrona","Sandvikens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Trelleborgs
— Oddevold
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087441,"marathonEventId":16454228,"teamNames":["Trelleborgs","Oddevold"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gefle
— Helsingborgs
01 abr. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087443,"marathonEventId":16454230,"teamNames":["Gefle","Helsingborgs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orebro
— Skovde AIK
01 abr. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087447,"marathonEventId":16454229,"teamNames":["Orebro","Skovde AIK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brage
— Varbergs
01 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087444,"marathonEventId":16454224,"teamNames":["Brage","Varbergs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Osters
— Degerfors
02 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18087442,"marathonEventId":16454226,"teamNames":["Osters","Degerfors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|