Fútbol Sala
|
Valdepeñas
— Ribera Navarra
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607198,"marathonEventId":16935832,"teamNames":["Valdepeñas","Ribera Navarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Córdoba
— Real Betis
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607199,"marathonEventId":16935833,"teamNames":["Córdoba","Real Betis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peñíscola
— ElPozo Murcia
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607204,"marathonEventId":16935838,"teamNames":["Peñíscola","ElPozo Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alzira
— Jaén
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607202,"marathonEventId":16935836,"teamNames":["Alzira","Jaén"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli
— Palma
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607200,"marathonEventId":16935834,"teamNames":["Noia Portus Apostoli","Palma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osasuna Magna
— Manzanares
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607201,"marathonEventId":16935835,"teamNames":["Osasuna Magna","Manzanares"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartagena
— Movistar Inter
31 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607205,"marathonEventId":16935839,"teamNames":["Cartagena","Movistar Inter"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
L84
— Active Network
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17912482,"marathonEventId":16283234,"teamNames":["L84","Active Network"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli C5
— Feldi Eboli
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17912488,"marathonEventId":16283238,"teamNames":["Napoli C5","Feldi Eboli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gazprom-UGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669584,"marathonEventId":16996172,"teamNames":["Gazprom-UGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669591,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669590,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669593,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669585,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669588,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|