|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669550,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669549,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arhus
— Tonder
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658455,"marathonEventId":16985322,"teamNames":["Arhus","Tonder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grindsted GIF
— Raekker Molle
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658457,"marathonEventId":16985319,"teamNames":["Grindsted GIF","Raekker Molle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HOJ Elite
— Koge
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658460,"marathonEventId":16985323,"teamNames":["HOJ Elite","Koge"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odense
— FIF
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658459,"marathonEventId":16985317,"teamNames":["Odense","FIF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skive
— Odder
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658458,"marathonEventId":16985320,"teamNames":["Skive","Odder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skovbakken
— Sydhavsoerne
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658461,"marathonEventId":16985318,"teamNames":["Skovbakken","Sydhavsoerne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vendsyssel
— Midtjylland
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658456,"marathonEventId":16985321,"teamNames":["Vendsyssel","Midtjylland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|