Balonmano
|
Vive Kielce
— GOG
03 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 33:25
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701806,"marathonEventId":17027605,"teamNames":["Vive Kielce","GOG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Zagreb
03 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 27:27
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701807,"marathonEventId":17027606,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Veszprem
— Szeged
04 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 37:30
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701808,"marathonEventId":17027607,"teamNames":["Veszprem","Szeged"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
— Wisla Plock
04 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 30:26
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701809,"marathonEventId":17027608,"teamNames":["Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano","Wisla Plock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvárosi
— Esbjerg
27 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673776,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvárosi","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyori ETO
27 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673775,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyori ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673773,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673774,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucarest
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18620966,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18620965,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18620968,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— NEXE Nasice
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18620967,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","NEXE Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Piraeus
30 mar. 17:00
|
1.er partido 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691398,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Piraeus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691399,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691400,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucarest
30 mar. 19:00
|
1.er partido 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691401,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raasiku / Mistra
— Dragunas Klaipeda
30 mar. 13:00
|
1.er partido 29:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701491,"marathonEventId":17027295,"teamNames":["Raasiku / Mistra","Dragunas Klaipeda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa Irún
— Helvetia-Anaitasuna
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499171,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa Irún","Helvetia-Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
— Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499172,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Recoletas Atlético Valladolid","Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bada Huesca
— Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499173,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Bada Huesca","Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonmán Cangas
— ABANCA Ademar León
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499174,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonmán Cangas","ABANCA Ademar León"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liberbank Cuenca
— BM Logroño La Rioja
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499175,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Liberbank Cuenca","BM Logroño La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
— Fraikin BM Granollers
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499176,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto","Fraikin BM Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— BM Benidorm
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499177,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","BM Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669550,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669549,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492000,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492001,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492002,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburgo
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492004,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492005,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492006,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492007,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamburgo
— Melsungen
01 abr. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492008,"marathonEventId":16823703,"teamNames":["Hamburgo","Melsungen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bensheim Auerbach
— Blomberg-Lippe
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492024,"marathonEventId":16823719,"teamNames":["Bensheim Auerbach","Blomberg-Lippe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neckarsulmer
— SV Union Halle-Neustadt
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492023,"marathonEventId":16823718,"teamNames":["Neckarsulmer","SV Union Halle-Neustadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HSV Solingen-Grafrath
— Bad Wildungen
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492025,"marathonEventId":16823720,"teamNames":["HSV Solingen-Grafrath","Bad Wildungen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Zwickau
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492026,"marathonEventId":16823721,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Zwickau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Metzingen
— Oldemburgo
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492027,"marathonEventId":16823722,"teamNames":["Metzingen","Oldemburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Buxtehuder
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492028,"marathonEventId":16823723,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","Buxtehuder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thüringer
— 09 Dortmund
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492029,"marathonEventId":16823724,"teamNames":["Thüringer","09 Dortmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambéry Savoie
— Limoges 87
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598797,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambéry Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays d'Aix
— Nantes
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598796,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays d'Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598798,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598799,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Créteil
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598800,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Créteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598801,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598802,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
— Ivry
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598803,"marathonEventId":16927785,"teamNames":["Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano","Ivry"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
— Potsdam
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631242,"marathonEventId":16958916,"teamNames":["Die Eulen Ludwigshafen","Potsdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aue
— Minden
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631243,"marathonEventId":16958917,"teamNames":["Aue","Minden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grosswallstadt
— ASV Hamm-Westfalen
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631244,"marathonEventId":16958918,"teamNames":["Grosswallstadt","ASV Hamm-Westfalen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Essen
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631245,"marathonEventId":16958919,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Essen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Coburgo
— Elbflorenz Dresde
01 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631246,"marathonEventId":16958920,"teamNames":["Coburgo","Elbflorenz Dresde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vinnhorst
— Nettelstedt-Lübbecke
01 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631247,"marathonEventId":16958921,"teamNames":["Vinnhorst","Nettelstedt-Lübbecke"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mila
— ES Arzew
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700493,"marathonEventId":17026326,"teamNames":["Mila","ES Arzew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MSIG
— RC Arbaa
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700499,"marathonEventId":17026332,"teamNames":["MSIG","RC Arbaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
WC Oued Sly
— JSM Relizane
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700500,"marathonEventId":17026333,"teamNames":["WC Oued Sly","JSM Relizane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TS Setif
— CF Boumerdes
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700494,"marathonEventId":17026327,"teamNames":["TS Setif","CF Boumerdes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castor
— NRF Constantine
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700497,"marathonEventId":17026330,"teamNames":["Castor","NRF Constantine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
OJS Constantine
— NRKG Alger
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700498,"marathonEventId":17026331,"teamNames":["OJS Constantine","NRKG Alger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691351,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse
— Hollabrunn
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694661,"marathonEventId":17020607,"teamNames":["Fuchse","Hollabrunn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferlach
— Barnbach / Koflach
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694662,"marathonEventId":17020608,"teamNames":["Ferlach","Barnbach / Koflach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691352,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 mar. 20:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691353,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Shams
— Aloboor
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700512,"marathonEventId":17026345,"teamNames":["Al-Shams","Aloboor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Zohour
— El Maady
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703039,"marathonEventId":17028783,"teamNames":["Al-Zohour","El Maady"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ptuj
— Izola
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691462,"marathonEventId":17017482,"teamNames":["Ptuj","Izola"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|