Kata. Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Kiyuna, Ryo 1.085
Quintero, Damian 7.10
Sofuoglu, Ali 18.25
Busato, Mattia 53.00
Diaz, Antonio 53.00
Torres, Ariel 53.00
Nombre Cuota
Wang, Yi-ta 111.00
Park, Hee-Jun 265.00
Smorguner, Ilja 265.00
Al-Mosawi, Mohammad 335.00
Shueb, Wael 335.00
Kumité (+75 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Araga, Ryutaro 3.55
Aktas, Ugur 3.65
Horne, Jonathan 3.65
Arkania, Gogita 5.20
Ganjzadeh, Sajjad 5.20
Nombre Cuota
Kvesic, Ivan 12.50
Yuldashev, Daniyar 18.00
Hamedi, Tareg 23.00
Irr, Brian 86.00
Gaysinsky, Daniel 140.00
Kumité (67 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Da Costa, Steven 2.01
Asadilov, Darkhan 3.02
Crescenzo, Angelo 7.10
Samdan, Eray 7.10
El-Sawy, Ali 10.25
Al-Masatfa, Abdelrahman 20.50
Nombre Cuota
Kalnins, Kalvis 21.00
Sago, Naoto 25.00
Derafshipour, Hamoon 56.00
Farzaliyev,Firdovsi 56.00
Madera, Andres 78.00
Kumité (75 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Busa, Luigi 2.09
Asgari Ghoncheh, Bahman 2.51
Aghayev, Rafael 5.75
Horuna, Stanislav 6.90
Nishimura, Ken 12.50
Azhikanov, Nurkanat 31.00
Nombre Cuota
Harspataki, Gabor 31.00
Abdelaziz, Abdalla 43.00
Bitsch, Noah 43.00
Scott, Thomas 67.00
Yahiro, Tsuneari 251.00
Kata. Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Sanchez, Sandra 1.48
Shimizu, Kiyou 2.48
Bottaro, Viviana 13.50
Lau, Grace 27.00
Bozan, Dilara 71.00
Nombre Cuota
Kokumai, Sakura 86.00
Anacan, Alexandrea 265.00
Feracci, Alexandra 265.00
Jovanoska, Puleksenija 265.00
Juttner, Jasmin 265.00
Kumité (+61 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Li, Gong 3.30
Zaretska, Irina 3.64
Hocaoglu, Meltem 4.05
Abbasali, Hamideh 7.10
Abdelaziz, Feryal 11.25
Nombre Cuota
Berultseva, Sofya 12.25
Quirici, Elena 12.25
Uekusa, Ayumi 12.25
Semeraro, Silvia 16.25
Matoub, Lamya 81.00
Kumité (55 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Ozcelik, Serap 2.56
Terliuga, Anzhelika 2.82
Miyahara, Miho 6.05
Wen, Tzu-Yun 8.00
Bahmanyar, Sara 10.25
Nombre Cuota
Chernysheva, Anna 10.25
Sayed, Radwa 26.00
Zhangbyrbay, Moldir 26.00
Plank, Bettina 27.00
Goranova, Ivet 76.00
Kumité (61 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Prekovic, Jovana 2.84
Xiaoyan, Yin 2.84
Farouk, Giana 4.55
Coban, Merve 5.05
Heurtault, Leila 9.10
Nombre Cuota
Serogina, Anita 13.25
Grande, Alexandra 29.00
Someya, Mayumi 35.00
Sadini, Btissam 53.00
Garces, Claudymar 315.00