Rugby Union
|
Harlequins
— Glasgow Warriors
05 abr. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123630,"marathonEventId":16489672,"teamNames":["Harlequins","Glasgow Warriors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bulls
— Lyon
06 abr. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123628,"marathonEventId":16489677,"teamNames":["Bulls","Lyon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Bath
06 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123627,"marathonEventId":16489675,"teamNames":["Exeter Chiefs","Bath"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stormers
— Stade Rochelais
06 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123631,"marathonEventId":16489674,"teamNames":["Stormers","Stade Rochelais"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Saracens
06 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123626,"marathonEventId":16489678,"teamNames":["Union Bordeaux Begles","Saracens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leinster
— Leicester Tigers
06 abr. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123629,"marathonEventId":16489679,"teamNames":["Leinster","Leicester Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Munster
07 abr. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123633,"marathonEventId":16489673,"teamNames":["Northampton Saints","Munster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Racing 92
07 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18123632,"marathonEventId":16489676,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Racing 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hurricanes
— Rebels
22 mar. 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326263,"marathonEventId":16682971,"teamNames":["Hurricanes","Rebels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brumbies
— Moana Pasifika
22 mar. 09:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326271,"marathonEventId":16682978,"teamNames":["Brumbies","Moana Pasifika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fijian Drua
— Waratahs
23 mar. 02:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326266,"marathonEventId":16682986,"teamNames":["Fijian Drua","Waratahs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chiefs
— Highlanders
23 mar. 04:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326256,"marathonEventId":16682982,"teamNames":["Chiefs","Highlanders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blues
— Crusaders
23 mar. 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326259,"marathonEventId":16682985,"teamNames":["Blues","Crusaders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Western Force
— Reds
23 mar. 09:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326276,"marathonEventId":16682980,"teamNames":["Western Force","Reds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Glasgow Warriors
— Cardiff Rugby
22 mar. 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325952,"marathonEventId":16682830,"teamNames":["Glasgow Warriors","Cardiff Rugby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ospreys
— Munster
22 mar. 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325949,"marathonEventId":16682827,"teamNames":["Ospreys","Munster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks
— Úlster
23 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325948,"marathonEventId":16682829,"teamNames":["Sharks","Úlster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Scarlets
— Benetton Rugby
23 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325953,"marathonEventId":16682825,"teamNames":["Scarlets","Benetton Rugby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stormers
— Edinburgh
23 mar. 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325946,"marathonEventId":16682820,"teamNames":["Stormers","Edinburgh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Connacht
— Lions
23 mar. 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325957,"marathonEventId":16682828,"teamNames":["Connacht","Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dragons
— Bulls
23 mar. 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325951,"marathonEventId":16682826,"teamNames":["Dragons","Bulls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zebre
— Leinster
23 mar. 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18325955,"marathonEventId":16682824,"teamNames":["Zebre","Leinster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Burgos
— Real Ciencias
24 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18541445,"marathonEventId":16872016,"teamNames":["Burgos","Real Ciencias"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CR El Salvador
— Alcobendas
24 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18541444,"marathonEventId":16872015,"teamNames":["CR El Salvador","Alcobendas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Santboiana
— Valladolid
24 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18541443,"marathonEventId":16872014,"teamNames":["Santboiana","Valladolid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Les Abelles
24 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18541448,"marathonEventId":16872019,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Les Abelles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Complutense Cisneros
— Pasek Belenos
24 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18541447,"marathonEventId":16872018,"teamNames":["Complutense Cisneros","Pasek Belenos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ordizia
— Pozuelo
24 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18541446,"marathonEventId":16872017,"teamNames":["Ordizia","Pozuelo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Northampton Saints
22 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602895,"marathonEventId":16931696,"teamNames":["Bristol Bears","Northampton Saints"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leicester Tigers
— Gloucester
22 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602896,"marathonEventId":16931697,"teamNames":["Leicester Tigers","Gloucester"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Newcastle Falcons
23 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602897,"marathonEventId":16931698,"teamNames":["Exeter Chiefs","Newcastle Falcons"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Saracens
— Harlequins
23 mar. 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602898,"marathonEventId":16931699,"teamNames":["Saracens","Harlequins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bath
— Sale Sharks
24 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602899,"marathonEventId":16931700,"teamNames":["Bath","Sale Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|