Voleibol

Cuba
Serbia
16:30
+101
Cuba 1.95
Serbia 1.78
Cuba (+1.5) 1.833
Serbia (-1.5) 1.87
Menos de 183.5 1.85
Más de 183.5 1.86
Italia
Polonia
20:30
+101
Italia 3.92
Polonia 1.22
Italia (+11.5) 1.85
Polonia (-11.5) 1.86
Menos de 176.5 1.85
Más de 176.5 1.86
Turquía
Argentina
20 jun. 13:00
+99
Turquía 4.90
Argentina 1.149
Turquía (+12.5) 1.83
Argentina (-12.5) 1.88
Menos de 174.5 1.86
Más de 174.5 1.85
Alemania
Canadá
20 jun. 05:00
+101
Alemania 2.12
Canadá 1.66
Alemania (+2.5) 1.89
Canadá (-2.5) 1.82
Menos de 184.5 1.83
Más de 184.5 1.88
Irán
Países Bajos
20 jun. 09:00
+101
Irán 2.625
Países Bajos 1.44
Irán (+6.5) 1.88
Países Bajos (-6.5) 1.83
Menos de 181.5 1.88
Más de 181.5 1.83
Brasil
EEUU
20 jun. 13:00
+101
Brasil 1.60
EEUU 2.22
Brasil (-3.5) 1.82
EEUU (+3.5) 1.89
Menos de 183.5 1.88
Más de 183.5 1.83
RP China
Japón
20 jun. 12:00
+108
RP China 3.72
Japón 1.25
RP China (+12.5) 1.84
Japón (-12.5) 1.89
Menos de 174.5 1.84
Más de 174.5 1.88
Tailandia
Brasil
20 jun. 15:30
+96
Tailandia 11.75
Brasil 1.016
Tailandia (+19.5) 1.90
Brasil (-19.5) 1.833
Menos de 135.5 1.86
Más de 135.5 1.86
Italia
EEUU
21 jun. 12:00
+108
Italia 1.46
EEUU 2.61
Italia (-7.5) 1.90
EEUU (+7.5) 1.83
Menos de 179.5 1.89
Más de 179.5 1.833
Polonia
Turquía
21 jun. 15:30
+108
Polonia 2.30
Turquía 1.58
Polonia (+5.5) 1.83
Turquía (-5.5) 1.90
Menos de 179.5 1.87
Más de 179.5 1.85
MB Bejaia
ASW Bejaia
20 jun. 17:00
Gana el partido
MB Bejaia 1.189
ASW Bejaia 4.15
MC Alger
NC Bejaia
20 jun. 19:00
Gana el partido
MC Alger 3.30
NC Bejaia 1.285
77 FC
Ciudad de Buenos Aires B
20 jun. 02:30
+66
77 FC 1.25
Ciudad de Buenos Aires B 3.55
77 FC (-12.5) 1.85
Ciudad de Buenos Aires B (+12.5) 1.85
Menos de 173.5 1.83
Más de 173.5 1.86
Estudiantil Porteño
Náutico Hacoaj
20 jun. 02:30
+66
Estudiantil Porteño 1.94
Náutico Hacoaj 1.77
Estudiantil Porteño (+1.5) 1.85
Náutico Hacoaj (-1.5) 1.85
Menos de 178.5 1.83
Más de 178.5 1.86
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingó
Bella Vista
20 jun. 02:30
+66
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingó 1.58
Bella Vista 2.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingó (-5.5) 1.87
Bella Vista (+5.5) 1.82
Menos de 177.5 1.86
Más de 177.5 1.83
La Matanza
CADM
20 jun. 02:30
+65
La Matanza 1.181
CADM 4.25
La Matanza (-14.5) 1.86
CADM (+14.5) 1.83
Menos de 170.5 1.85
Más de 170.5 1.84
Vélez Sarsfield
Ciudad de Campana
20 jun. 01:30
+66
Vélez Sarsfield 3.04
Ciudad de Campana 1.33
Vélez Sarsfield (+9.5) 1.83
Ciudad de Campana (-9.5) 1.86
Menos de 178.5 1.833
Más de 178.5 1.85
Benito Quinquela Martín
Porteño Atlético
20 jun. 02:30
+62
Benito Quinquela Martín 8.90
Porteño Atlético 1.032
Benito Quinquela Martín (+19.5) 1.90
Porteño Atlético (-19.5) 1.79
Menos de 137.5 1.86
Más de 137.5 1.83
CANG
Atlético Llavallol
20 jun. 02:30
Gana el partido
CANG 1.095
Atlético Llavallol 5.95
Defensores de Banfield B
Glorias
20 jun. 02:30
+64
Defensores de Banfield B 1.08
Glorias 6.40
Defensores de Banfield B (-17.5) 1.82
Glorias (+17.5) 1.87
Menos de 159.5 1.85
Más de 159.5 1.85
Deportivo Morón
Italiano de José C. Paz
20 jun. 02:30
+66
Deportivo Morón 1.79
Italiano de José C. Paz 1.92
Deportivo Morón (-1.5) 1.88
Italiano de José C. Paz (+1.5) 1.81
Menos de 181.5 1.84
Más de 181.5 1.85
SeSI-SP Sub-21
Renata Sub-21
20 jun. 00:00
+65
SeSI-SP Sub-21 1.15
Renata Sub-21 4.75
SeSI-SP Sub-21 (-15.5) 1.87
Renata Sub-21 (+15.5) 1.82
Menos de 168.5 1.86
Más de 168.5 1.83
Divertere / Fae / Osasco Sub-21
Super Volei Santo André Sub-21
20 jun. 01:30
+66
Divertere/Fae/Osasco Sub-21 3.10
Super Volei Santo André Sub-21 1.32
Divertere/Fae/Osasco Sub-21 (+10.5) 1.88
Super Volei Santo André Sub-21 (-10.5) 1.81
Menos de 174.5 1.86
Más de 174.5 1.83
Santos Praia Grande Sub-19
Jundiaí Sub-19
20 jun. 00:30
+64
Santos Praia Grande Sub-19 1.085
Jundiaí Sub-19 6.25
Santos Praia Grande Sub-19 (-14.5) 1.78
Jundiaí Sub-19 (+14.5) 1.92
Menos de 165.5 1.85
Más de 165.5 1.84
Sao Bernardo Sub-19
Centro Olímpico Sub-19
20 jun. 00:30
Gana el partido
Sao Bernardo Sub-19 6.75
Centro Olímpico Sub-19 1.071
Praia Grande Sub-21
Sao José dos Campos Sub-21
23:00
+65
Praia Grande Sub-21 5.00
Sao José dos Campos Sub-21 1.136
Praia Grande Sub-21 (+13.5) 1.88
Sao José dos Campos Sub-21 (-13.5) 1.81
Menos de 171.5 1.85
Más de 171.5 1.84
Paineiras Sub-19
Semel Sub-19
20 jun. 00:00
Gana el partido
Paineiras Sub-19 1.012
Semel Sub-19 10.75
Sukun Badak
Jakarta STIN BIN
20 jun. 13:30
+65
Sukun Badak 4.15
Jakarta STIN BIN 1.19
Sukun Badak (+14.5) 1.80
Jakarta STIN BIN (-14.5) 1.89
Menos de 171.5 1.83
Más de 171.5 1.86
Yakarta Pertamina
Bandung Bank
20 jun. 09:00
+66
Yakarta Pertamina 1.41
Bandung Bank 2.69
Yakarta Pertamina (-7.5) 1.82
Bandung Bank (+7.5) 1.87
Menos de 179.5 1.85
Más de 179.5 1.84
Popsivo Polwan
Jakarta Livin Mandiri
20 jun. 11:00
+64
Popsivo Polwan 1.07
Jakarta Livin Mandiri 6.80
Popsivo Polwan (-18.5) 1.90
Jakarta Livin Mandiri (+18.5) 1.79
Menos de 154.5 1.85
Más de 154.5 1.85
Jakarta BIN
Yakarta Elektrik
21 jun. 09:00
+66
Jakarta BIN 1.47
Yakarta Elektrik 2.49
Jakarta BIN (-7.5) 1.85
Yakarta Elektrik (+7.5) 1.84
Menos de 176.5 1.87
Más de 176.5 1.82
Elitzur Kokhav Ya'ir
Netanya
20:00
+66
Elitzur Kokhav Ya'ir 1.95
Netanya 1.76
Elitzur Kokhav Ya'ir (+1.5) 1.85
Netanya (-1.5) 1.84
Menos de 178.5 1.83
Más de 178.5 1.86
Hapoel Kfar Saba-2
Elitzur Ashkelon
20 jun. 20:00
1.er partido 3:1
+66
Hapoel Kfar Saba-2 1.533
Elitzur Ashkelon 2.33
Hapoel Kfar Saba-2 (-5.5) 1.85
Elitzur Ashkelon (+5.5) 1.84
Menos de 180.5 1.85
Más de 180.5 1.84
Orion A
Radotin A
18:00
Gana el partido
Orion A 2.44
Radotin A 1.49
Paca Maniny
MFF Praha E
18:00
Gana el partido
Paca Maniny 1.14
MFF Praha E 4.90
Henán
Beijing
20 jun. 08:00
Gana el partido
Henán 1.31
Beijing 3.22
Baoding
Tianjin
20 jun. 09:00
Gana el partido
Baoding 1.36
Tianjin 2.94
Zhejiang
Shanghái
20 jun. 11:00
Gana el partido
Zhejiang 2.45
Shanghái 1.50
Esperance ST
Boumhal
18:00
Gana el partido
Esperance ST 1.071
Boumhal 6.75
Italia Sub-22
Alemania Sub-22
18:00
+64
Italia Sub-22 1.095
Alemania Sub-22 5.95
Italia Sub-22 (-17.5) 1.89
Alemania Sub-22 (+17.5) 1.80
Menos de 163.5 1.84
Más de 163.5 1.85