Voleibol

Trentino
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 may. 16:00
+108
Trentino 1.89
Jastrzebski Wegiel 1.86
Trentino (+0.5) 1.85
Jastrzebski Wegiel (-0.5) 1.88
Menos de 183.5 1.85
Más de 183.5 1.87
Al-Ahli El Cairo
Al Naser
20:00
+62
Al-Ahli El Cairo 1.044
Al Naser 8.10
Al-Ahli El Cairo (-17.5) 1.82
Al Naser (+17.5) 1.87
Menos de 141.5 1.84
Más de 141.5 1.85
KPA
Blida
15:00
+66
KPA 2.25
Blida 1.57
KPA (+4.5) 1.85
Blida (-4.5) 1.85
Menos de 181.5 1.86
Más de 181.5 1.83
Mugher
Garde
15:00
+66
Mugher 2.44
Garde 1.49
Mugher (+5.5) 1.87
Garde (-5.5) 1.82
Menos de 182.5 1.833
Más de 182.5 1.85
Partizani
Tirana
18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
Gana el partido
Partizani 1.22
Tirana 3.82
Friedrichshafen
Berlin
23 abr. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 2:1
+108
Friedrichshafen 2.61
Berlin 1.46
Friedrichshafen (+6.5) 1.87
Berlin (-6.5) 1.86
Menos de 181.5 1.87
Más de 181.5 1.85
Stuttgart
Schweriner
24 abr. 20:20
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
+89
Stuttgart 1.36
Schweriner 2.94
Stuttgart (-8.5) 1.86
Schweriner (+8.5) 1.85
Menos de 180.5 1.83
Más de 180.5 1.88
UNTREF Vóley
Vélez Sarsfield
23 abr. 02:30
+65
UNTREF Vóley 3.64
Vélez Sarsfield 1.24
UNTREF Vóley (+10.5) 1.83
Vélez Sarsfield (-10.5) 1.86
Menos de 178.5 1.84
Más de 178.5 1.85
APAIB
Barrio Moderno
23 abr. 02:30
+66
APAIB 1.53
Barrio Moderno 2.34
APAIB (-4.5) 1.81
Barrio Moderno (+4.5) 1.88
Menos de 183.5 1.85
Más de 183.5 1.84
Centro Municipal 3 de Febrero
Banco Nación
23 abr. 02:30
+66
Centro Municipal 3 de Febrero 1.85
Banco Nación 1.85
Centro Municipal 3 de Febrero (-0.5) 1.87
Banco Nación (+0.5) 1.82
Menos de 181.5 1.83
Más de 181.5 1.86
Union Leibnitz
UVC Bruck
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
Gana el partido
Union Leibnitz 1.55
UVC Bruck 2.29
TI-Volley
Linz Steg
23 abr. 16:05
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
+89
TI-Volley 1.533
Linz Steg 2.33
TI-Volley (-6.5) 1.87
Linz Steg (+6.5) 1.82
Menos de 177.5 1.85
Más de 177.5 1.85
Muhlviertel
Bad Radkersburg
27 abr. 19:00
+58
Muhlviertel 1.002
Bad Radkersburg 12.00
Muhlviertel (-21.5) 1.80
Bad Radkersburg (+21.5) 1.89
Menos de 133.5 1.82
Más de 133.5 1.87
Al-Ahli Manama
Al-Muharraq
18:00
+65
Al-Ahli Manama 1.28
Al-Muharraq 3.34
Al-Ahli Manama (-10.5) 1.90
Al-Muharraq (+10.5) 1.79
Menos de 178.5 1.84
Más de 178.5 1.85
Maaseik
Knack Roeselare
23 abr. 20:30
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+101
Maaseik 1.95
Knack Roeselare 1.78
Maaseik (+1.5) 1.85
Knack Roeselare (-1.5) 1.86
Menos de 181.5 1.85
Más de 181.5 1.86
SeSI-SP
Joinville
23:30
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+108
SeSI-SP 1.47
Joinville 2.57
SeSI-SP (-6.5) 1.88
Joinville (+6.5) 1.85
Menos de 182.5 1.85
Más de 182.5 1.87
CSKA Sofía
Levski
23 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+101
CSKA Sofía 1.87
Levski 1.85
CSKA Sofía (+0.5) 1.83
Levski (-0.5) 1.88
Menos de 184.5 1.85
Más de 184.5 1.86
Calcit Kamnik
Branik Maribor
23 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
+89
Calcit Kamnik 1.31
Branik Maribor 3.22
Calcit Kamnik (-9.5) 1.81
Branik Maribor (+9.5) 1.90
Menos de 177.5 1.88
Más de 177.5 1.83
SIP Sempeter
GEN-I Volley
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+89
SIP Sempeter 1.86
GEN-I Volley 1.86
SIP Sempeter (+0.5) 1.82
GEN-I Volley (-0.5) 1.89
Menos de 182.5 1.85
Más de 182.5 1.86
San Beda Red Spikers
Perpetual Altas
23 abr. 01:30
+66
San Beda Red Spikers 2.58
Perpetual Altas 1.44
San Beda Red Spikers (+6.5) 1.84
Perpetual Altas (-6.5) 1.85
Menos de 182.5 1.87
Más de 182.5 1.82
Mapua Cardinals
Jose Rizal Heavy Bombers
23 abr. 11:00
+66
Mapua Cardinals 1.31
Jose Rizal Heavy Bombers 3.14
Mapua Cardinals (-11.5) 1.89
Jose Rizal Heavy Bombers (+11.5) 1.80
Menos de 174.5 1.86
Más de 174.5 1.83
Capital1 Solar Spikers
Nxled Chameleons
23 abr. 10:00
Gana el partido
Capital1 Solar Spikers 3.30
Nxled Chameleons 1.285
Farm Fresh Foxies
Choco Mucho Flying Titans
23 abr. 12:00
Gana el partido
Farm Fresh Foxies 6.75
Choco Mucho Flying Titans 1.071
San Beda Lady Red Spikers
University Perpetual Help System Lady Altas
23 abr. 04:00
+66
San Beda Lady Red Spikers 2.65
University Perpetual Help System Lady Altas 1.42
San Beda Lady Red Spikers (+8.5) 1.85
University Perpetual Help System Lady Altas (-8.5) 1.85
Menos de 176.5 1.85
Más de 176.5 1.85
Mapua Lady Cardinals
José Rizal Lady Bombers
23 abr. 08:00
+65
Mapua Lady Cardinals 1.30
José Rizal Lady Bombers 3.20
Mapua Lady Cardinals (-11.5) 1.86
José Rizal Lady Bombers (+11.5) 1.83
Menos de 174.5 1.85
Más de 174.5 1.85
Levallois
Nantes
23 abr. 21:00
+108
Levallois 1.78
Nantes 1.97
Levallois (-1.5) 1.87
Nantes (+1.5) 1.86
Menos de 182.5 1.85
Más de 182.5 1.87
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
17:00
Puntuación en la serie 2:1
+101
Olympiacos 1.37
Panathinaikos 2.90
Olympiacos (-7.5) 1.83
Panathinaikos (+7.5) 1.88
Menos de 181.5 1.87
Más de 181.5 1.84
Kaposvar
MAV-Elore
17:30
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
+89
Kaposvar 1.31
MAV-Elore 3.14
Kaposvar (-9.5) 1.87
MAV-Elore (+9.5) 1.82
Menos de 179.5 1.83
Más de 179.5 1.86
Diosgyori
Szent Benedek-Balatonfured
23 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
+66
Diosgyori 2.98
Szent Benedek-Balatonfured 1.34
Diosgyori (+10.5) 1.833
Szent Benedek-Balatonfured (-10.5) 1.86
Menos de 175.5 1.83
Más de 175.5 1.86
BEAC Ujbuda
MAFC-EPK
18:30
Gana el partido
BEAC Ujbuda 1.101
MAFC-EPK 5.75
Panorama SE
Penzugyor
18:30
Gana el partido
Panorama SE 3.14
Penzugyor 1.31
Mozdul SE
Emericus SE
20:00
Gana el partido
Mozdul SE 1.24
Emericus SE 3.64
BDG
Rackeve
19:10
Gana el partido
BDG 2.25
Rackeve 1.57
Piacenza
Lube
20:30
+101
Piacenza 1.42
Lube 2.74
Piacenza (-7.5) 1.909
Lube (+7.5) 1.82
Menos de 182.5 1.84
Más de 182.5 1.88
Verona
Módena
20:30
+100
Verona 1.24
Módena 3.82
Verona (-10.5) 1.90
Módena (+10.5) 1.833
Menos de 178.5 1.88
Más de 178.5 1.84
Tinklo inzheneriya
MG Volley-TikElkas
19:30
Gana el partido
Tinklo inzheneriya 2.72
MG Volley-TikElkas 1.40
Strumica
UGD Shtip
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
Gana el partido
Strumica 1.24
UGD Shtip 3.64
Orion Doetinchem
Draisma Dinamo
24 abr. 20:00
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
+101
Orion Doetinchem 1.56
Draisma Dinamo 2.30
Orion Doetinchem (-4.5) 1.833
Draisma Dinamo (+4.5) 1.87
Menos de 182.5 1.87
Más de 182.5 1.84
Trefl Gdansk
LUK Politechnika Lublin
20:30
1.er partido 0:3
+101
Trefl Gdansk 1.80
LUK Politechnika Lublin 1.95
Trefl Gdansk (-1.5) 1.89
LUK Politechnika Lublin (+1.5) 1.84
Menos de 181.5 1.84
Más de 181.5 1.88
Lubin
GKS Katowice
17:30
1.er partido 0:3
+101
Lubin 1.49
GKS Katowice 2.52
Lubin (-5.5) 1.833
GKS Katowice (+5.5) 1.90
Menos de 182.5 1.89
Más de 182.5 1.83
Budowlani Lodz
BKS Bielsko-Biala
23 abr. 17:30
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
+13
Budowlani Lodz 1.63
BKS Bielsko-Biala 2.20
Budowlani Lodz (-3.5) 1.83
BKS Bielsko-Biala (+3.5) 1.90
Menos de 181.5 1.83
Más de 181.5 1.89
AA Espinho Sub-21
Leixoes Sub-21
22:00
+62
AA Espinho Sub-21 1.033
Leixoes Sub-21 8.80
AA Espinho Sub-21 (-19.5) 1.80
Leixoes Sub-21 (+19.5) 1.89
Menos de 138.5 1.83
Más de 138.5 1.86
Castelo Maia Sub-21
Viana / Casa Peixoto Sub-21
22:00
+66
Castelo Maia Sub-21 1.81
Viana/Casa Peixoto Sub-21 1.89
Castelo Maia Sub-21 (-0.5) 1.84
Viana/Casa Peixoto Sub-21 (+0.5) 1.85
Menos de 184.5 1.833
Más de 184.5 1.85
Lvi Praha
Ceske Budejovice
23 abr. 17:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+108
Lvi Praha 1.46
Ceske Budejovice 2.56
Lvi Praha (-6.5) 1.84
Ceske Budejovice (+6.5) 1.87
Menos de 181.5 1.84
Más de 181.5 1.87
Galati
Brasov
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+89
Galati 1.34
Brasov 2.98
Galati (-9.5) 1.88
Brasov (+9.5) 1.81
Menos de 178.5 1.84
Más de 178.5 1.85
Zenit Kazán
Dinamo Moscú
24 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+107
Zenit Kazán 1.23
Dinamo Moscú 4.00
Zenit Kazán (-8.5) 1.82
Dinamo Moscú (+8.5) 1.95
Menos de 182.5 1.87
Más de 182.5 1.88
Belogorie
Fakel
23 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+106
Belogorie 1.103
Fakel 6.40
Belogorie (-13.5) 1.90
Fakel (+13.5) 1.87
Menos de 169.5 1.88
Más de 169.5 1.88
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St Petersburg
23 abr. 14:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+101
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.44
Zenit St Petersburg 2.625
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (-5.5) 1.82
Zenit St Petersburg (+5.5) 1.89
Menos de 185.5 1.86
Más de 185.5 1.85
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey
24 abr. 14:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+101
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.64
Yenisey 2.15
Kuzbass Kemerovo (-3.5) 1.87
Yenisey (+3.5) 1.833
Menos de 184.5 1.833
Más de 184.5 1.87
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Dinamo Kazan
23 abr. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+108
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 1.48
Dinamo Kazan 2.59
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (-6.5) 1.89
Dinamo Kazan (+6.5) 1.88
Menos de 181.5 1.89
Más de 181.5 1.86
Leningradka
Dinamo Moscú
24 abr. 18:00
Series Score 1:1
+108
Leningradka 3.02
Dinamo Moscú 1.37
Leningradka (+7.5) 1.90
Dinamo Moscú (-7.5) 1.87
Menos de 182.5 1.88
Más de 182.5 1.87
Dinamo-Metar
Proton
23 abr. 15:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+101
Dinamo-Metar 3.14
Proton 1.333
Dinamo-Metar (+8.5) 1.85
Proton (-8.5) 1.88
Menos de 181.5 1.85
Más de 181.5 1.87
Uralochka-NTMK
Tulitza
24 abr. 15:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+101
Uralochka-NTMK 2.28
Tulitza 1.59
Uralochka-NTMK (+4.5) 1.88
Tulitza (-4.5) 1.85
Menos de 180.5 1.88
Más de 180.5 1.84
Set U-19
Halic Akademi Sub-19
17:00
Gana el partido
Set U-19 1.66
Halic Akademi Sub-19 2.09
Basaksehir Sub-19
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sub-19
18:30
Gana el partido
Basaksehir Sub-19 1.163
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sub-19 4.50
Sovy
Pantery
19:15
+66
Sovy 1.85
Pantery 1.85
Sovy (+0.5) 1.82
Pantery (-0.5) 1.87
Menos de 180.5 1.84
Más de 180.5 1.85
Sovy
Foksi
21:00
+66
Sovy 1.85
Foksi 1.85
Sovy (-0.5) 1.87
Foksi (+0.5) 1.82
Menos de 180.5 1.84
Más de 180.5 1.85