Voleibol
|
Teuta Durres
— Studenti Tirana
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693067,"marathonEventId":17019047,"teamNames":["Teuta Durres","Studenti Tirana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Luneburgo
— Berlin
30 mar. 17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693117,"marathonEventId":17019096,"teamNames":["Luneburgo","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Friedrichshafen
— Giesen
30 mar. 20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693118,"marathonEventId":17019097,"teamNames":["Friedrichshafen","Giesen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dresdner
— Wiesbaden
30 mar. 17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18656151,"marathonEventId":16983067,"teamNames":["Dresdner","Wiesbaden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ESE Eulma
— O Ain Mlila
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699408,"marathonEventId":17025269,"teamNames":["ESE Eulma","O Ain Mlila"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympique El Kseur
— Bethioua
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692975,"marathonEventId":17018955,"teamNames":["Olympique El Kseur","Bethioua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bugía
— NC Bejaia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692976,"marathonEventId":17018956,"teamNames":["Bugía","NC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CRB Chlef
— Laghouat
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699416,"marathonEventId":17025277,"teamNames":["CRB Chlef","Laghouat"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rouiba
— Hussein Dey
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692978,"marathonEventId":17018958,"teamNames":["Rouiba","Hussein Dey"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— NC Bejaia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699424,"marathonEventId":17025285,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","NC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MC Alger
— RC Bejaia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699423,"marathonEventId":17025284,"teamNames":["MC Alger","RC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
30 mar. 01:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701721,"marathonEventId":17027521,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 mar. 18:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566366,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roadrunners Wien
— Villach
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431096,"marathonEventId":16764027,"teamNames":["Roadrunners Wien","Villach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412167,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412169,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gante
— Achel
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412194,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gante","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napredak Odzak
— Kakanj
30 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699782,"marathonEventId":17025635,"teamNames":["Napredak Odzak","Kakanj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnik
— Domaljevac
30 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699783,"marathonEventId":17025636,"teamNames":["Radnik","Domaljevac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gacko
— Kula Gradacac
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699773,"marathonEventId":17025626,"teamNames":["Gacko","Kula Gradacac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rede Cuca
— Unifamma / Maringá
22:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691708,"marathonEventId":17017722,"teamNames":["Rede Cuca","Unifamma / Maringá"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia Volei
— JF
30 mar. 00:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693154,"marathonEventId":17019133,"teamNames":["Brasilia Volei","JF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
22:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684373,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 mar. 01:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684374,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
30 mar. 23:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684376,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 mar. 01:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684375,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
18:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684402,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Gharafa
— Al-Wakrah
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693198,"marathonEventId":17019175,"teamNames":["Al-Gharafa","Al-Wakrah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Sadd
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693199,"marathonEventId":17019176,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Sadd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pafiakos
— Nea Salamina
19:00
|
1.er partido 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693075,"marathonEventId":17019055,"teamNames":["Pafiakos","Nea Salamina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karava
— Omonia Nicosia
19:15
|
1.er partido 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693076,"marathonEventId":17019056,"teamNames":["Karava","Omonia Nicosia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Lárnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
19:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693079,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Lárnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varazdin
— Veli VRH
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17902056,"marathonEventId":16273182,"teamNames":["Varazdin","Veli VRH"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordenskov
— Vestsjaelland
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684435,"marathonEventId":17010604,"teamNames":["Nordenskov","Vestsjaelland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DHV Odense
— Aalborg
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684437,"marathonEventId":17010606,"teamNames":["DHV Odense","Aalborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Columbus Fury
— Orlando Valkyries
30 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693202,"marathonEventId":17019179,"teamNames":["Columbus Fury","Orlando Valkyries"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695561,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahli El Cairo
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18696613,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahli El Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Tayaran
— Al-Ittihad
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695560,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al-Tayaran","Al-Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
El-Shams
— Al-Sayed
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700624,"marathonEventId":17026455,"teamNames":["El-Shams","Al-Sayed"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Zohour
— Wady Degla
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701640,"marathonEventId":17027443,"teamNames":["Al Zohour","Wady Degla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Spartak Myjava
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699683,"marathonEventId":17025538,"teamNames":["VKP Bratislava","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nove Mesto
— Presov
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692086,"marathonEventId":17018093,"teamNames":["Nove Mesto","Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallin
— Barrus
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693155,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallin","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savo
— Hurrikaani
30 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693108,"marathonEventId":17019087,"teamNames":["Savo","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VaLePa
— Akaa
30 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693107,"marathonEventId":17019086,"teamNames":["VaLePa","Akaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifisia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526576,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifisia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686049,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Markopoulo
30 mar. 17:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691725,"marathonEventId":17017739,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Markopoulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK
— PAOK
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691726,"marathonEventId":17017740,"teamNames":["AEK","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thiras
— Thetis
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691728,"marathonEventId":17017742,"teamNames":["Thiras","Thetis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Protathliton Pefkon
30 mar. 19:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691727,"marathonEventId":17017741,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Protathliton Pefkon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lamia 2013
— Ilisiakos
30 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699674,"marathonEventId":17025529,"teamNames":["Lamia 2013","Ilisiakos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Apollonios
— Aris Salónica
30 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699677,"marathonEventId":17025532,"teamNames":["Apollonios","Aris Salónica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 mar. 15:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691734,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chieri
— Novara
30 mar. 20:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691733,"marathonEventId":17017747,"teamNames":["Chieri","Novara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 mar. 17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694416,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VolleyGroup Roma
— Conegliano
31 mar. 19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694417,"marathonEventId":17020372,"teamNames":["VolleyGroup Roma","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699469,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699470,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Messina
— Mondovi
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526076,"marathonEventId":16857059,"teamNames":["Messina","Mondovi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albese
— Cremona
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526075,"marathonEventId":16857060,"teamNames":["Albese","Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talmassons
— Montecchio
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526079,"marathonEventId":16857056,"teamNames":["Talmassons","Montecchio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|