Voleibol
|
Ziraat Bankasi
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
20 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522517,"marathonEventId":16853583,"teamNames":["Ziraat Bankasi","Jastrzebski Wegiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lube
— Trentino
21 mar. 20:30
|
1.er partido 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522518,"marathonEventId":16853584,"teamNames":["Lube","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monza
19:00
|
1.er partido 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522522,"marathonEventId":16853587,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Conegliano
20 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522521,"marathonEventId":16853588,"teamNames":["Eczacibasi","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Luneburgo
18:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18498721,"marathonEventId":16830261,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Luneburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chieri
— NUC Neuchatel
20 mar. 20:45
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18498791,"marathonEventId":16830331,"teamNames":["Chieri","NUC Neuchatel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608575,"marathonEventId":16937148,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608602,"marathonEventId":16937175,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Duren
— Friedrichshafen
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18561514,"marathonEventId":16891604,"teamNames":["Duren","Friedrichshafen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlsruhe
— Berlin
20 mar. 20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18561522,"marathonEventId":16891610,"teamNames":["Karlsruhe","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giesen
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
22 mar. 19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18561520,"marathonEventId":16891600,"teamNames":["Giesen","Bitterfeld-Wolfen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— El-Milia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599447,"marathonEventId":16928412,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","El-Milia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hypo Tirol
— Aich / Dob
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18573438,"marathonEventId":16903157,"teamNames":["Hypo Tirol","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hartberg
— Waldviertel
20 mar. 19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18573435,"marathonEventId":16903158,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Waldviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Graz
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18573397,"marathonEventId":16903120,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Graz
— Linz Steg
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18489967,"marathonEventId":16821697,"teamNames":["Graz","Linz Steg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Neftchi
— Azerrail
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591260,"marathonEventId":16920505,"teamNames":["Neftchi","Azerrail"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oudegem
— Noorderkempen
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18592379,"marathonEventId":16921612,"teamNames":["Oudegem","Noorderkempen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Shamal
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18046680,"marathonEventId":16414311,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Shamal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El-Shams
— Al Sayd
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599832,"marathonEventId":16928764,"teamNames":["El-Shams","Al Sayd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Terasanah
— El-Daklyeh
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599831,"marathonEventId":16928765,"teamNames":["El Terasanah","El-Daklyeh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heluobels
— Delfi
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599834,"marathonEventId":16928766,"teamNames":["Heluobels","Delfi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Misr Petroleum
— El Qanah
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599833,"marathonEventId":16928763,"teamNames":["Misr Petroleum","El Qanah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Komarno
— Mirad Presov
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599288,"marathonEventId":16928264,"teamNames":["Komarno","Mirad Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Spartak Myjava
20 mar. 20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599291,"marathonEventId":16928266,"teamNames":["VKP Bratislava","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rae
— Tartu Ulikool
17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599287,"marathonEventId":16928263,"teamNames":["Rae","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parnu
— Famila / Voru VK
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18592437,"marathonEventId":16921669,"teamNames":["Parnu","Famila / Voru VK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turun Toverit
— Hurrikaani
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18550878,"marathonEventId":16881209,"teamNames":["Turun Toverit","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OrPo
— Vampula
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18550744,"marathonEventId":16881083,"teamNames":["OrPo","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MAFC Budapest
— Vegyesz Kazincbarcika
17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553711,"marathonEventId":16883988,"teamNames":["MAFC Budapest","Vegyesz Kazincbarcika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaposvar
— Dag KSE
18:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553717,"marathonEventId":16883993,"teamNames":["Kaposvar","Dag KSE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kecskemet
— MAV-Elore
19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553712,"marathonEventId":16883996,"teamNames":["Kecskemet","MAV-Elore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penzugyor
— Debreceni
20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553708,"marathonEventId":16883997,"teamNames":["Penzugyor","Debreceni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vita Solo
— Elang Laut Subang
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610146,"marathonEventId":16938622,"teamNames":["Vita Solo","Elang Laut Subang"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shymkent
— Turan Turkestan
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591637,"marathonEventId":16920879,"teamNames":["Shymkent","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aysultan
— Kaysar
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591638,"marathonEventId":16920880,"teamNames":["Aysultan","Kaysar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Berel VKO SDYUSHOR
— Turan Turkestan
14:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601382,"marathonEventId":16930286,"teamNames":["Berel VKO SDYUSHOR","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zhetysu
— Kuanysh
12:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601381,"marathonEventId":16930285,"teamNames":["Zhetysu","Kuanysh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Vilnius University
18:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591661,"marathonEventId":16920903,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Vilnius University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— Barkom
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17276976,"marathonEventId":15717460,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gwardia Wroclaw
— MKS Bedzin
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591696,"marathonEventId":16920938,"teamNames":["Gwardia Wroclaw","MKS Bedzin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Kralovo Pole Brno
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553069,"marathonEventId":16883352,"teamNames":["Liberec","Kralovo Pole Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brno
— Prerov
19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553068,"marathonEventId":16883351,"teamNames":["Brno","Prerov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dinamo-LO
— Fakel
21 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602666,"marathonEventId":16931504,"teamNames":["Dinamo-LO","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gazprom-Yugra
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602668,"marathonEventId":16931505,"teamNames":["Gazprom-Yugra","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NOVA
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
21 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602667,"marathonEventId":16931503,"teamNames":["NOVA","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yenisey
— Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602669,"marathonEventId":16931502,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Shakhtyor Soligorsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dinamo-Metar
— Minchanka
20 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18489926,"marathonEventId":16821653,"teamNames":["Dinamo-Metar","Minchanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Tulitza
20 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18489923,"marathonEventId":16821651,"teamNames":["Atom Kursk","Tulitza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leningradka
— Dinamo Krasnodar
20 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560412,"marathonEventId":16890503,"teamNames":["Leningradka","Dinamo Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Proton
— Zarechie-Odintsovo
20 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594520,"marathonEventId":16923661,"teamNames":["Proton","Zarechie-Odintsovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dinamo Kazan
— Yenisey
20 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602689,"marathonEventId":16931525,"teamNames":["Dinamo Kazan","Yenisey"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dinamo Moscú
— Uralochka-NTMK
20 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560413,"marathonEventId":16890504,"teamNames":["Dinamo Moscú","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Sparta
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594521,"marathonEventId":16923662,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Kaliningrad","Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Malmo
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18532488,"marathonEventId":16863304,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Floby
— Uppsala
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18532487,"marathonEventId":16863299,"teamNames":["Floby","Uppsala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lund
— Sollentuna
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18532485,"marathonEventId":16863302,"teamNames":["Lund","Sollentuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Habo
— Vingaker
21 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18532491,"marathonEventId":16863305,"teamNames":["Habo","Vingaker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lund
— Linkoping
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560383,"marathonEventId":16890470,"teamNames":["Lund","Linkoping"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Engelholm
— Gislaved
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560382,"marathonEventId":16890473,"teamNames":["Engelholm","Gislaved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Goteborg
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560378,"marathonEventId":16890472,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Goteborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orebro
— Sollentuna
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560377,"marathonEventId":16890475,"teamNames":["Orebro","Sollentuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Erzin Yesilkent Spor
— Niksar Belediyesi
20 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608916,"marathonEventId":16937476,"teamNames":["Erzin Yesilkent Spor","Niksar Belediyesi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Altekma
— Milas Belediyesi
20 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608917,"marathonEventId":16937477,"teamNames":["Altekma","Milas Belediyesi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|