Waterpolo
|
Estrella Roja
— Jadran Split
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697107,"marathonEventId":17022993,"teamNames":["Estrella Roja","Jadran Split"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novi Beograd 11. April
— Jug AO
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697159,"marathonEventId":17023045,"teamNames":["Novi Beograd 11. April","Jug AO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Szegedi FVCS KFT
— Honved
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697422,"marathonEventId":17023299,"teamNames":["Szegedi FVCS KFT","Honved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaposvari
— Szolnoki
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697423,"marathonEventId":17023300,"teamNames":["Kaposvari","Szolnoki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvarosi
— OSC
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697425,"marathonEventId":17023302,"teamNames":["Ferencvarosi","OSC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TeLiMar
— Ortigia
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695184,"marathonEventId":17021107,"teamNames":["TeLiMar","Ortigia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trieste
— Savona
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695185,"marathonEventId":17021108,"teamNames":["Trieste","Savona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Camogli
— Quinto
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695189,"marathonEventId":17021112,"teamNames":["Camogli","Quinto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roma
— Roma Vis Nova
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695188,"marathonEventId":17021111,"teamNames":["Roma","Roma Vis Nova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Salerno
— Posillipo
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695190,"marathonEventId":17021113,"teamNames":["Salerno","Posillipo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|