Peso medio (86 kg). Ganador.  04 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Taylor, David 1.727
Yazdani, Hassan 2.31
Punia, Deepak 6.10
Naifonov, Artur 7.70
Amine, Myles 17.25
Reichmuth, Stefan 17.25
Ambrocio, Pool 22.00
Shapiev, Javrail 35.00
Nombre Cuota
Takatani, Sosuke 35.00
Shabanau, Ali 56.00
Izquierdo, Carlos 106.00
Lin, Zushen 106.00
Makojev, Boris 106.00
Agiomor, Ekerekeme 165.00
Benferdjallah, Fateh 165.00
Gocen, Osman 165.00
Peso mosca (57 kg). Ganador.  04 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Uguev, Zaur 1.87
Atli, Suleyman 3.42
Micic, Stevan 4.65
Takahashi, Yuki 8.30
Kumar Dahiya, Ravi 12.50
Sanaev, Nurislam 12.50
Atri, Reza 16.50
Tigreros, Óscar 16.50
Nombre Cuota
Bekhbayar, Erdenebatyn 22.00
Abdullaev, Gulomjon 36.00
Gilman, Thomas 36.00
Iuna Fafe, Diamantino 36.00
Harutunyan, Arsen 56.00
Kherbache, Abdelhak 106.00
Liu, Minghu 165.00
Vangelov, Georgi 165.00
Peso ligero (74 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Dake, Kyle 1.57
Sidakov, Zaurbek 2.91
Chamizo, Frank 5.80
Kadimagomedov, Magomedkhabib 14.75
Kaisanov, Daniyar 17.50
Abdurakhmonov, Bekzod 23.00
Kentchadze, Avtandil 25.00
Gómez, Franklin 26.00
Nombre Cuota
Hosseinkhani, Mostafa 29.00
Gadzhiyev, Khadzhimurad 41.00
Okui, Mao 67.00
Mykhailov, Vasyl 121.00
Garzón, Geandry 201.00
Rybicki, Kamil 265.00
Hussen, Amr Reda 475.00
Midana, Augusto 951.00
Peso pesado (125 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Petriashvili, Geno 2.67
Akgul, Taha 2.95
Steveson, Gable Dan 3.38
Batimurzaev, Yusup 14.25
Kozyrev, Sergey 22.00
Khramiankou, Dzianis 26.00
Khotsianivskyi, Oleksandr 38.00
Deng, Zhiwei 61.00
Nombre Cuota
Dhesi, Amar 86.00
Lazarev, Aiaal 86.00
Abdelmottaleb, Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda 165.00
Berrahal, Djahid 165.00
Cudinovic, Gennadij 165.00
Lkhagvagerel, Monkhtoriin 165.00
Shala, Egzon 165.00
Peso gallo (65 kg). Ganador.  06 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Rashidov, Gadzhimurad 1.94
Punia, Bajrang 4.15
Otoguro, Takuto 6.15
Tevanyan, Vazgen 6.15
Muszukajev, Iszmail 7.70
Niyazbekov, Daulet 9.30
Aliyev, Haji 12.25
Tulga, Tomor-Ochiryn 16.50
Nombre Cuota
Valdés, Alejandro 16.50
Yazdani, Amir Mohammad 27.00
Gadzhiev, Magomedmurad 35.00
Pilidis, Georgios 106.00
Adama, Diatta 165.00
Akmataliev, Ernazar 165.00
Dakhlaoui, Haithem 165.00
Destribats, Agustín 165.00
Peso semipesado (97 kg). Ganador.  06 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Sadulaev, Abdulrashid 1.33
Mohammadian, Mohammad Hossein 5.40
Snyder, Kyle 5.95
Conyedo, Abraham 15.00
Nurov, Magomedgadzhi 15.00
Sharifov, Sharif 15.00
Odikadze, Elizbar 18.25
Yergail, Alisher 18.25
Nombre Cuota
Ibragimov, Magomed 23.00
Saritov, Albert 23.00
Steen, Jordan 28.00
Hushtyn, Aliaksandr 38.00
Farj, Mohammed 111.00
Karadeniz, Suleyman 176.00
Saadaoui, Mohamed 176.00
Salas, Reineris 176.00
Peso ligero (57 kg). Ganador.  04 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Risako, Kawai 1.92
Ningning, Rong 3.94
Adekuoroye, Odunayo 4.60
Maroulis, Helen Louise 8.20
Kurachkina, Iryna 10.25
Koblova, Valeria 12.25
Hrushyna, Alina 34.00
Malik, Anshu 34.00
Nombre Cuota
Nichita, Anastasia 34.00
Wrzesien, Jowita 53.00
Nikolova, Evelina 88.00
Bousetta, Siwar 165.00
Camara, Fatoumata 165.00
Khongorzul, Boldsaikhany 165.00
Riviere, Mathilde 165.00
Valencia, Alma 165.00
Peso gallo (53 kg). Ganador.  05 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Mukaida, Mayu 2.14
Phogat, Vinesh 2.65
Winchester, Jacarra 9.30
Valverde, Luisa 10.25
Pang, Qianyu 13.75
Bolortuyaa, Bat-Ochiryn 23.00
Mattsson, Sofia 23.00
Prevolaraki, Maria 23.00
Nombre Cuota
Khoroshavtseva, Olga 28.00
Zasina, Roksana 28.00
Amanzhol, Tatyana 38.00
Ana, Andreea 58.00
Kaladzinskaya, Vanesa 58.00
Aquino, Rckaela 106.00
Essombe, Joseph 185.00
Herin Ávila, Laura 185.00
Peso mosca (50 kg). Ganador.  06 Ago. 03:00
Nombre Cuota
Susaki, Yui 1.45
Stadnik, Mariya 2.58
Vuc, Alina 9.70
Orshush, Stalvira 18.00
Hildebrandt, Sarah 21.00
Livach, Oksana 21.00
Sun, Yanan 21.00
Demirhan, Evin 27.00
Nombre Cuota
Islamova, Valentina 27.00
Namuuntsetseg, Tsogt-Ochiryn 61.00
Selishka, Miglena 61.00
Yépez, Lucía 61.00
Bisla, Seema 116.00
Guzmán, Yusneylys 116.00
Hamdi, Sarra 116.00
Idris, Adijat 185.00