|
Bauru
— Flamengo
20 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496231,"marathonEventId":16827848,"teamNames":["Bauru","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Franca
— Botafogo-RJ
20 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496232,"marathonEventId":16827849,"teamNames":["Franca","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cearense
— Minas
20 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496234,"marathonEventId":16827851,"teamNames":["Cearense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Uniao Corinthians
20 mar. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496233,"marathonEventId":16827850,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Uniao Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mogi das Cruzes
— Brasília
21 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496236,"marathonEventId":16827853,"teamNames":["Mogi das Cruzes","Brasília"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Caxias do Sul
21 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496237,"marathonEventId":16827854,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Caxias do Sul"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao José
— Cerrado
21 mar. 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496235,"marathonEventId":16827852,"teamNames":["Sao José","Cerrado"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LSB
— Santo André
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589438,"marathonEventId":16918718,"teamNames":["LSB","Santo André"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blumenau
— Vera Cruz Campinas
20 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589439,"marathonEventId":16918719,"teamNames":["Blumenau","Vera Cruz Campinas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Araraquara
— Corinthians
20 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589440,"marathonEventId":16918720,"teamNames":["Araraquara","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao José
— Ituano
20 mar. 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602411,"marathonEventId":16931255,"teamNames":["Sao José","Ituano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|