|
Sokol Lancut
— Twarde Pierniki Torun
21 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384428,"marathonEventId":16718550,"teamNames":["Sokol Lancut","Twarde Pierniki Torun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gliwice
— SlamStal Ostrow
21 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384429,"marathonEventId":16718551,"teamNames":["Gliwice","SlamStal Ostrow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Polonia Bytom
— Rybnik
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610085,"marathonEventId":16938587,"teamNames":["Polonia Bytom","Rybnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AZS Politechnika Kraków
— Widzew Lodz
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18609227,"marathonEventId":16937780,"teamNames":["AZS Politechnika Kraków","Widzew Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Enea AZS II Poznan
— Ostrovia Ostrow
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610083,"marathonEventId":16938585,"teamNames":["Enea AZS II Poznan","Ostrovia Ostrow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sleza II Wroclaw
— Lider Swarzedz
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18609229,"marathonEventId":16937782,"teamNames":["Sleza II Wroclaw","Lider Swarzedz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Trojka Zyrardow
— Mon-Pol Plock
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18609226,"marathonEventId":16937779,"teamNames":["Trojka Zyrardow","Mon-Pol Plock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Universidad de Varsovia
— Sokolow Podlaski
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18609230,"marathonEventId":16937783,"teamNames":["Universidad de Varsovia","Sokolow Podlaski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uniwersytet Gdansk
— Grot Pabianice
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18609228,"marathonEventId":16937781,"teamNames":["Uniwersytet Gdansk","Grot Pabianice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|