|
Adelaide United
— Western United
29 mar. 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188169,"marathonEventId":16552537,"teamNames":["Adelaide United","Western United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 mar. 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188175,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 mar. 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188172,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188166,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188178,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 abr. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484946,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
— Adelaide Raiders
22 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283799,"marathonEventId":16644872,"teamNames":["South Adelaide Panthers","Adelaide Raiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MetroStars
— Modbury Jets
22 mar. 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283802,"marathonEventId":16644875,"teamNames":["MetroStars","Modbury Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide City
— FK Beograd
22 mar. 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283805,"marathonEventId":16644878,"teamNames":["Adelaide City","FK Beograd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Comets
— Para Hills Knights
22 mar. 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283808,"marathonEventId":16644881,"teamNames":["Adelaide Comets","Para Hills Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Croydon Kings
— Adelaide United Sub-21
23 mar. 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283811,"marathonEventId":16644884,"teamNames":["Croydon Kings","Adelaide United Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth
— Stirling Macedonia
22 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485726,"marathonEventId":16817514,"teamNames":["Perth","Stirling Macedonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bayswater City
— Olympic Kingsway
23 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485729,"marathonEventId":16817517,"teamNames":["Bayswater City","Olympic Kingsway"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fremantle City
— Armadale
23 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485735,"marathonEventId":16817523,"teamNames":["Fremantle City","Armadale"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Inglewood United
— Western Knights
23 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485732,"marathonEventId":16817520,"teamNames":["Inglewood United","Western Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth Glory Sub-21
— Floreat Athena
23 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485738,"marathonEventId":16817526,"teamNames":["Perth Glory Sub-21","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth RedStar
— Balcatta
23 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485741,"marathonEventId":16817529,"teamNames":["Perth RedStar","Balcatta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners Sub-21
— Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21
20 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283873,"marathonEventId":16644946,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners Sub-21","Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Manly United
— Sydney Olympic
22 mar. 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283876,"marathonEventId":16644949,"teamNames":["Manly United","Sydney Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Sydney FC Sub-21
23 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283882,"marathonEventId":16644955,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Sydney FC Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St George City FA
— Blacktown City
23 mar. 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283891,"marathonEventId":16644964,"teamNames":["St George City FA","Blacktown City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney United
— Sutherland Sharks
24 mar. 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283894,"marathonEventId":16644967,"teamNames":["Sydney United","Sutherland Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
— Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21
24 mar. 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283897,"marathonEventId":16644970,"teamNames":["Wollongong Wolves","Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Knights
— Hume City
22 mar. 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284015,"marathonEventId":16645088,"teamNames":["Melbourne Knights","Hume City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Albans Saints
— Manningham United Blues
22 mar. 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284012,"marathonEventId":16645085,"teamNames":["St Albans Saints","Manningham United Blues"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Green Gully
— Dandenong Thunder
22 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284018,"marathonEventId":16645091,"teamNames":["Green Gully","Dandenong Thunder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
— South Melbourne
22 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284021,"marathonEventId":16645094,"teamNames":["Oakleigh Cannons","South Melbourne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moreland City
— Dandenong City
23 mar. 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284024,"marathonEventId":16645097,"teamNames":["Moreland City","Dandenong City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avondale FC
— Heidelberg United
23 mar. 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284027,"marathonEventId":16645100,"teamNames":["Avondale FC","Heidelberg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
— Altona Magic
23 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284030,"marathonEventId":16645103,"teamNames":["Port Melbourne Sharks","Altona Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Raiders Reservas
— Adelaide Olympic Reservas
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610101,"marathonEventId":16938602,"teamNames":["Adelaide Raiders Reservas","Adelaide Olympic Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cumberland United Reservas
— Fulham United Reservas
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18596560,"marathonEventId":16925588,"teamNames":["Cumberland United Reservas","Fulham United Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
West Torrens Birkalla Reservas
— Salisbury United Reservas
10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610102,"marathonEventId":16938603,"teamNames":["West Torrens Birkalla Reservas","Salisbury United Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nepean
— University of New South Wales
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18595897,"marathonEventId":16924982,"teamNames":["Nepean","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|