|
Bulls Academy
— Canterbury Bankstown
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700880,"marathonEventId":17026704,"teamNames":["Bulls Academy","Canterbury Bankstown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions
— Dunbar Rovers
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700878,"marathonEventId":17026705,"teamNames":["Inter Lions","Dunbar Rovers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700879,"marathonEventId":17026703,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams","Bonnyrigg White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders
— University of New South Wales
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700877,"marathonEventId":17026702,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions Sub-20
— Dunbar Rovers Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700810,"marathonEventId":17026639,"teamNames":["Inter Lions Sub-20","Dunbar Rovers Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams Sub-20
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700778,"marathonEventId":17026607,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams Sub-20","Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders Sub-20
— University of New South Wales Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700777,"marathonEventId":17026606,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders Sub-20","University of New South Wales Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
South Coast Flame
— Central Coast United
30 mar. 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700841,"marathonEventId":17026666,"teamNames":["South Coast Flame","Central Coast United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gladesville Ryde Magic
— Parramatta Eagles
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700837,"marathonEventId":17026664,"teamNames":["Gladesville Ryde Magic","Parramatta Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney University
— Camden Tigers
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700838,"marathonEventId":17026668,"teamNames":["Sydney University","Camden Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hurstville Zagreb
— Hawkesbury City
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700839,"marathonEventId":17026667,"teamNames":["Hurstville Zagreb","Hawkesbury City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inner West Hawks
— Mounties Wanderers
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700840,"marathonEventId":17026665,"teamNames":["Inner West Hawks","Mounties Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prospect United
— Granville Rage
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18702804,"marathonEventId":17028554,"teamNames":["Prospect United","Granville Rage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hills United Sub-20
— Manly United Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701189,"marathonEventId":17026995,"teamNames":["Hills United Sub-20","Manly United Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks Sub-20
— APIA Tigers Sub-20
30 mar. 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694643,"marathonEventId":17020589,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks Sub-20","APIA Tigers Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic Sub-20
— Wollongong Wolves Sub-20
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694644,"marathonEventId":17020590,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic Sub-20","Wollongong Wolves Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20
— Spirit Sub-20
31 mar. 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695186,"marathonEventId":17021109,"teamNames":["Rockdale Ilinden Sub-20","Spirit Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|