|
Patriotas
— Junior de Barranquilla
23 mar. 00:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575549,"marathonEventId":16905214,"teamNames":["Patriotas","Junior de Barranquilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
La Equidad
— Independiente Medellín
23 mar. 02:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575562,"marathonEventId":16905229,"teamNames":["La Equidad","Independiente Medellín"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Millonarios
— Deportivo Cali
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575559,"marathonEventId":16905216,"teamNames":["Millonarios","Deportivo Cali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportes Tolima
— Deportivo Pereira
23 mar. 22:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575565,"marathonEventId":16905226,"teamNames":["Deportes Tolima","Deportivo Pereira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
— Fortaleza CEIF
24 mar. 00:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575550,"marathonEventId":16905224,"teamNames":["Jaguares de Córdoba","Fortaleza CEIF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
América de Cali
— Boyacá Chicó
24 mar. 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575567,"marathonEventId":16905230,"teamNames":["América de Cali","Boyacá Chicó"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atlético Bucaramanga
— Envigado FC
24 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575561,"marathonEventId":16905222,"teamNames":["Atlético Bucaramanga","Envigado FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atlético Nacional
— Deportivo Pasto
25 mar. 00:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575570,"marathonEventId":16905232,"teamNames":["Atlético Nacional","Deportivo Pasto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rionegro Águilas
— Independiente Santa Fe
25 mar. 02:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575560,"marathonEventId":16905218,"teamNames":["Rionegro Águilas","Independiente Santa Fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Once Caldas
— Alianza
25 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575553,"marathonEventId":16905221,"teamNames":["Once Caldas","Alianza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
— Atlético Cali
20 mar. 00:10
|
1.er partido 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602638,"marathonEventId":16931482,"teamNames":["Jaguares de Córdoba","Atlético Cali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orsomarso SC
— Envigado FC
20 mar. 22:00
|
1.er partido 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611550,"marathonEventId":16939909,"teamNames":["Orsomarso SC","Envigado FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportes Quindío
— Real Cartagena
20 mar. 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18437629,"marathonEventId":16770489,"teamNames":["Deportes Quindío","Real Cartagena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cúcuta Deportivo
— Real Santander
24 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575651,"marathonEventId":16905319,"teamNames":["Cúcuta Deportivo","Real Santander"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Boca Juniors Cali
— Atlético Cali
26 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18575653,"marathonEventId":16905317,"teamNames":["Boca Juniors Cali","Atlético Cali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rojo
— Envigado B
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603665,"marathonEventId":16932394,"teamNames":["Rojo","Envigado B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atlético Nacional B
— Rionegro Águilas Reservas
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603666,"marathonEventId":16932395,"teamNames":["Atlético Nacional B","Rionegro Águilas Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Medellín B
— Ferrovalvulas
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603667,"marathonEventId":16932396,"teamNames":["Independiente Medellín B","Ferrovalvulas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Total Soccer
— Politécnico JIC
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603668,"marathonEventId":16932397,"teamNames":["Total Soccer","Politécnico JIC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|