|
Georgia
— Luxemburgo
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17686297,"marathonEventId":16063916,"teamNames":["Georgia","Luxemburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bosnia y Herzegovina
— Ucrania
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17686294,"marathonEventId":16063915,"teamNames":["Bosnia y Herzegovina","Ucrania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gales
— Finlandia
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17686299,"marathonEventId":16063917,"teamNames":["Gales","Finlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Grecia
— Kazajistán
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17686298,"marathonEventId":16063913,"teamNames":["Grecia","Kazajistán"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Israel
— Islandia
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17686296,"marathonEventId":16063914,"teamNames":["Israel","Islandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Polonia
— Estonia
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17686295,"marathonEventId":16063918,"teamNames":["Polonia","Estonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gibraltar
— Lituania
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584649,"marathonEventId":16914130,"teamNames":["Gibraltar","Lituania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Escocia Sub-19
— Italia Sub-19
20 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610425,"marathonEventId":16938885,"teamNames":["Escocia Sub-19","Italia Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Francia Sub-19
— Bélgica Sub-19
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610426,"marathonEventId":16938886,"teamNames":["Francia Sub-19","Bélgica Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alemania
— Escocia
14 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760245,"marathonEventId":16135719,"teamNames":["Alemania","Escocia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hungría
— Suiza
15 jun. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760250,"marathonEventId":16135724,"teamNames":["Hungría","Suiza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
España
— Croacia
15 jun. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760246,"marathonEventId":16135720,"teamNames":["España","Croacia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italia
— Albania
15 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760247,"marathonEventId":16135723,"teamNames":["Italia","Albania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eslovenia
— Dinamarca
16 jun. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760251,"marathonEventId":16135722,"teamNames":["Eslovenia","Dinamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Serbia
— Inglaterra
16 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760252,"marathonEventId":16135721,"teamNames":["Serbia","Inglaterra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bélgica
— Eslovaquia
17 jun. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760249,"marathonEventId":16135727,"teamNames":["Bélgica","Eslovaquia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria
— Francia
17 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760261,"marathonEventId":16135726,"teamNames":["Austria","Francia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal
— República Checa
18 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17760248,"marathonEventId":16135725,"teamNames":["Portugal","República Checa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perú
— Chile
22 jun. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17872180,"marathonEventId":16244141,"teamNames":["Perú","Chile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ecuador
— Venezuela
23 jun. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17872181,"marathonEventId":16244138,"teamNames":["Ecuador","Venezuela"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
México
— Jamaica
23 jun. 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17872185,"marathonEventId":16244137,"teamNames":["México","Jamaica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
EEUU
— Bolivia
24 jun. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17872182,"marathonEventId":16244139,"teamNames":["EEUU","Bolivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uruguay
— Panamá
24 jun. 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17872183,"marathonEventId":16244140,"teamNames":["Uruguay","Panamá"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Colombia
— Paraguay
25 jun. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17872184,"marathonEventId":16244136,"teamNames":["Colombia","Paraguay"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
EEUU
— Jamaica
22 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17928740,"marathonEventId":16299086,"teamNames":["EEUU","Jamaica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panamá
— México
22 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17928739,"marathonEventId":16299085,"teamNames":["Panamá","México"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canadá
— Trinidad y Tobago
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17928829,"marathonEventId":16299168,"teamNames":["Canadá","Trinidad y Tobago"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Costa Rica
— Honduras
24 mar. 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17928828,"marathonEventId":16299167,"teamNames":["Costa Rica","Honduras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub-21
— Gibraltar Sub-21
21 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584694,"marathonEventId":16914175,"teamNames":["Macedonia del Norte Sub-21","Gibraltar Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Israel Sub-21
— Polonia Sub-21
21 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584697,"marathonEventId":16914178,"teamNames":["Israel Sub-21","Polonia Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal Sub-21
— Islas Feroe Sub-21
21 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584717,"marathonEventId":16914198,"teamNames":["Portugal Sub-21","Islas Feroe Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Andorra Sub-21
— Croacia Sub-21
21 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584720,"marathonEventId":16914201,"teamNames":["Andorra Sub-21","Croacia Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bélgica Sub-21
— Malta Sub-21
21 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584687,"marathonEventId":16914168,"teamNames":["Bélgica Sub-21","Malta Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Escocia Sub-21
— Kazajistán Sub-21
21 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584690,"marathonEventId":16914171,"teamNames":["Escocia Sub-21","Kazajistán Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bielorrusia Sub-21
— Grecia Sub-21
22 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584723,"marathonEventId":16914204,"teamNames":["Bielorrusia Sub-21","Grecia Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azerbaiyán Sub-21
— Inglaterra Sub-21
22 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584709,"marathonEventId":16914190,"teamNames":["Azerbaiyán Sub-21","Inglaterra Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Montenegro Sub-21
— Armenia Sub-21
22 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584703,"marathonEventId":16914184,"teamNames":["Montenegro Sub-21","Armenia Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albania Sub-21
— Finlandia Sub-21
22 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584706,"marathonEventId":16914187,"teamNames":["Albania Sub-21","Finlandia Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alemania Sub-21
— Kosovo Sub-21
22 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584700,"marathonEventId":16914181,"teamNames":["Alemania Sub-21","Kosovo Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eslovenia Sub-21
— Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-21
22 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584727,"marathonEventId":16914208,"teamNames":["Eslovenia Sub-21","Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Marino Sub-21
— República de Irlanda Sub-21
22 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584678,"marathonEventId":16914159,"teamNames":["San Marino Sub-21","República de Irlanda Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italia Sub-21
— Letonia Sub-21
22 mar. 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584681,"marathonEventId":16914162,"teamNames":["Italia Sub-21","Letonia Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gales Sub-21
— Lituania Sub-21
22 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584730,"marathonEventId":16914211,"teamNames":["Gales Sub-21","Lituania Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-21
— Serbia Sub-21
22 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18584712,"marathonEventId":16914193,"teamNames":["Luxemburgo Sub-21","Serbia Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Uganda Sub-20
— Congo Sub-20
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601603,"marathonEventId":16930460,"teamNames":["Uganda Sub-20","Congo Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ghana Sub-20
— Senegal Sub-20
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601605,"marathonEventId":16930461,"teamNames":["Ghana Sub-20","Senegal Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|