|
NEC Nimega
— PSV Eindhoven
30 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300333,"marathonEventId":16660572,"teamNames":["NEC Nimega","PSV Eindhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sparta Rotterdam
— Fortuna Sittard
30 mar. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300341,"marathonEventId":16660573,"teamNames":["Sparta Rotterdam","Fortuna Sittard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles
— Excelsior
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300335,"marathonEventId":16660575,"teamNames":["Go Ahead Eagles","Excelsior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Heerenveen
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300336,"marathonEventId":16660574,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Heerenveen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
— Vitesse
30 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300332,"marathonEventId":16660578,"teamNames":["AZ Alkmaar","Vitesse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zwolle
— Ajax
31 mar. 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300340,"marathonEventId":16660580,"teamNames":["Zwolle","Ajax"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— Utrecht
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300337,"marathonEventId":16660577,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Twente
— Heracles
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300339,"marathonEventId":16660576,"teamNames":["Twente","Heracles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Almere City
— Volendam
31 mar. 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300334,"marathonEventId":16660579,"teamNames":["Almere City","Volendam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitesse
— Sparta Rotterdam
02 abr. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300376,"marathonEventId":16660612,"teamNames":["Vitesse","Sparta Rotterdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Excelsior
— PSV Eindhoven
02 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300379,"marathonEventId":16660613,"teamNames":["Excelsior","PSV Eindhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
— NEC Nimega
02 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300377,"marathonEventId":16660617,"teamNames":["Fortuna Sittard","NEC Nimega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heracles
— AZ Alkmaar
03 abr. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300373,"marathonEventId":16660618,"teamNames":["Heracles","AZ Alkmaar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utrecht
— Zwolle
03 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300444,"marathonEventId":16660685,"teamNames":["Utrecht","Zwolle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heerenveen
— Twente
03 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300378,"marathonEventId":16660614,"teamNames":["Heerenveen","Twente"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Volendam
— Feyenoord
04 abr. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300385,"marathonEventId":16660615,"teamNames":["Volendam","Feyenoord"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Almere City
04 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300375,"marathonEventId":16660616,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Almere City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ajax
— Go Ahead Eagles
04 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300374,"marathonEventId":16660620,"teamNames":["Ajax","Go Ahead Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— NEC Nimega
21 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487215,"marathonEventId":16818991,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","NEC Nimega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ADO La Haya
— Groningen
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450161,"marathonEventId":16782793,"teamNames":["ADO La Haya","Groningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
De Graafschap
— Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450176,"marathonEventId":16782808,"teamNames":["De Graafschap","Jong AZ Alkmaar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Den Bosch
— Dordrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450164,"marathonEventId":16782796,"teamNames":["Den Bosch","Dordrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Emmen
— Jong Ajax
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450173,"marathonEventId":16782805,"teamNames":["Emmen","Jong Ajax"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Eindhoven
— Cambuur
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450182,"marathonEventId":16782814,"teamNames":["FC Eindhoven","Cambuur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helmond Sport
— Willem II
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450167,"marathonEventId":16782799,"teamNames":["Helmond Sport","Willem II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
NAC Breda
— Maastricht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450179,"marathonEventId":16782811,"teamNames":["NAC Breda","Maastricht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Telstar
— Jong Utrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450170,"marathonEventId":16782802,"teamNames":["Telstar","Jong Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Venlo
— Oss
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18450185,"marathonEventId":16782817,"teamNames":["Venlo","Oss"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jong PSV Eindhoven
— Roda
01 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18619999,"marathonEventId":16947986,"teamNames":["Jong PSV Eindhoven","Roda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Assen
— ADO '20
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687817,"marathonEventId":17013917,"teamNames":["Assen","ADO '20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
— De Treffers
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687818,"marathonEventId":17013918,"teamNames":["Excelsior Maassluis","De Treffers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hardenberg
— Gelders Veenendaal
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687821,"marathonEventId":17013921,"teamNames":["Hardenberg","Gelders Veenendaal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lisse
— Quick Boys
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687820,"marathonEventId":17013920,"teamNames":["Lisse","Quick Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Noordwijk
— Kozakken Boys
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687819,"marathonEventId":17013919,"teamNames":["Noordwijk","Kozakken Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AFC Amsterdam
— Rijnsburgse Boys
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687822,"marathonEventId":17013922,"teamNames":["AFC Amsterdam","Rijnsburgse Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Katwijk
— Scheveningen
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687823,"marathonEventId":17013923,"teamNames":["Katwijk","Scheveningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Koninklijke
— Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687824,"marathonEventId":17013924,"teamNames":["Koninklijke","Jong Sparta Rotterdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jong Almere City
— Spakenburg
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687870,"marathonEventId":17013969,"teamNames":["Jong Almere City","Spakenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kloetinge
— Hoek
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688015,"marathonEventId":17014115,"teamNames":["Kloetinge","Hoek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DOVO
— Kampong
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687950,"marathonEventId":17014048,"teamNames":["DOVO","Kampong"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Meerssen
— Oss '20
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688018,"marathonEventId":17014118,"teamNames":["Meerssen","Oss '20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNA Zeelst
— TEC
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687955,"marathonEventId":17014055,"teamNames":["UNA Zeelst","TEC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|