Krasnodar
Fakel
19 abr. 18:00
+403
Krasnodar gana 1.60
Empate 3.96
Fakel gana 6.05
Krasnodar (-1.0) 2.06
Fakel (+1.0) 1.80
Menos de 2.5 1.77
Más de 2.5 2.10
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscú
20 abr. 13:00
+415
Rubin Kazan gana 3.14
Empate 3.26
Lokomotiv Moscú gana 2.39
Rubin Kazan (0) 2.22
Lokomotiv Moscú (0) 1.69
Menos de 2.5 1.64
Más de 2.5 2.32
Baltika
Krylia Sovetov
20 abr. 15:30
+411
Baltika gana 2.48
Empate 3.24
Krylia Sovetov gana 3.02
Baltika (0) 1.76
Krylia Sovetov (0) 2.11
Menos de 2.5 1.615
Más de 2.5 2.375
CSKA Moscú
Akhmat Grozny
20 abr. 18:30
+411
CSKA Moscú gana 1.48
Empate 4.55
Akhmat Grozny gana 6.75
CSKA Moscú (-1.0) 1.77
Akhmat Grozny (+1.0) 2.10
Menos de 2.5 2.12
Más de 2.5 1.76
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscú
21 abr. 13:00
+420
FC Nizhny Novgorod gana 3.76
Empate 3.60
Dinamo Moscú gana 2.00
FC Nizhny Novgorod (0) 2.73
Dinamo Moscú (0) 1.48
Menos de 2.5 1.85
Más de 2.5 2.00
Zenit San Petersburgo
Orenburg
21 abr. 15:15
+395
Zenit San Petersburgo gana 1.31
Empate 5.35
Orenburg gana 10.75
Zenit San Petersburgo (-1.5) 1.94
Orenburg (+1.5) 1.90
Menos de 2.5 2.03
Más de 2.5 1.82
FC Sochi
Ural
21 abr. 17:15
+425
FC Sochi gana 1.84
Empate 3.90
Ural gana 4.10
FC Sochi (-1.0) 2.52
Ural (+1.0) 1.55
Menos de 2.5 2.12
Más de 2.5 1.76
Rostov
Spartak Moscú
21 abr. 19:30
+430
Rostov gana 2.47
Empate 3.60
Spartak Moscú gana 2.78
Rostov (0) 1.81
Spartak Moscú (0) 2.04
Menos de 2.5 2.03
Más de 2.5 1.82
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscú
24 abr. 15:00
+429
Orenburg gana 2.875
Empate 3.62
Dinamo Moscú gana 2.39
Orenburg (0) 2.11
Dinamo Moscú (0) 1.76
Menos de 2.5 2.07
Más de 2.5 1.79
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscú
24 abr. 17:15
+416
FC Nizhny Novgorod gana 2.91
Empate 3.32
Lokomotiv Moscú gana 2.51
FC Nizhny Novgorod (0) 2.07
Lokomotiv Moscú (0) 1.79
Menos de 2.5 1.70
Más de 2.5 2.21
Krasnodar
Baltika
24 abr. 19:30
+400
Krasnodar gana 1.56
Empate 4.05
Baltika gana 6.45
Krasnodar (-1.0) 1.97
Baltika (+1.0) 1.87
Menos de 2.5 1.77
Más de 2.5 2.10
Zenit San Petersburgo
Rubin Kazan
24 abr. 19:30
+394
Zenit San Petersburgo gana 1.33
Empate 5.20
Rubin Kazan gana 10.25
Zenit San Petersburgo (-1.5) 1.98
Rubin Kazan (+1.5) 1.86
Menos de 2.5 1.99
Más de 2.5 1.86
Ural
Rostov
25 abr. 15:00
+427
Ural gana 2.66
Empate 3.44
Rostov gana 2.66
Ural (0) 1.92
Rostov (0) 1.92
Menos de 2.5 1.86
Más de 2.5 1.99
Fakel
Krylia Sovetov
25 abr. 17:15
+407
Fakel gana 2.73
Empate 3.22
Krylia Sovetov gana 2.73
Fakel (0) 1.92
Krylia Sovetov (0) 1.92
Menos de 2.5 1.62
Más de 2.5 2.36
Akhmat Grozny
FC Sochi
25 abr. 19:30
+430
Akhmat Grozny gana 2.44
Empate 3.60
FC Sochi gana 2.81
Akhmat Grozny (0) 1.80
FC Sochi (0) 2.06
Menos de 2.5 2.06
Más de 2.5 1.80
CSKA Moscú
Spartak Moscú
25 abr. 19:30
+431
CSKA Moscú gana 2.43
Empate 3.64
Spartak Moscú gana 2.80
CSKA Moscú (0) 1.80
Spartak Moscú (0) 2.06
Menos de 2.5 2.12
Más de 2.5 1.76
Zenit San Petersburgo
Spartak Moscú
18:30
1.er partido 2:1
+516
Zenit San Petersburgo gana 1.727
Empate 3.90
Spartak Moscú gana 4.80
Zenit San Petersburgo (-1.0) 2.29
Spartak Moscú (+1.0) 1.65
Menos de 2.5 1.92
Más de 2.5 1.92
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscú
16:00
+525
Orenburg gana 2.77
Empate 3.64
Dinamo Moscú gana 2.41
Orenburg (0) 2.05
Dinamo Moscú (0) 1.80
Menos de 2.5 2.15
Más de 2.5 1.73
Ural
Rostov
16:00
+514
Ural gana 2.41
Empate 3.35
Rostov gana 2.96
Ural (0) 1.74
Rostov (0) 2.14
Menos de 2.5 1.76
Más de 2.5 2.10
Premier League. 2023-24. Ganador.  19 abr. 18:00
Nombre No
Zenit San Petersburgo 1.05 7.10
Krasnodar 10.00 1.007
Dinamo Moscú 51.00
CSKA Moscú 76.00
Nombre No
Lokomotiv Moscú 151.00
Spartak Moscú 251.00
Krylia Sovetov 1001.00
Rostov 1001.00
Copa. 2023-24. Ganador.  16:00
Nombre No
Zenit San Petersburgo 1.96 1.72
CSKA Moscú 4.50 1.15
Spartak Moscú 8.20 1.03
Dinamo Moscú 9.70 1.01
Nombre No
Rostov 11.50
Ural 13.50
Baltika 21.00
Orenburg 25.00