|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
— Lugano
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189622,"marathonEventId":16553950,"teamNames":["Stade Lausanne Ouchy","Lugano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Winterthur
— Servette
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189625,"marathonEventId":16553953,"teamNames":["Winterthur","Servette"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Basilea
— Zúrich
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189628,"marathonEventId":16553956,"teamNames":["Basilea","Zúrich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yverdon-Sport
— Young Boys
01 abr. 14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189631,"marathonEventId":16553959,"teamNames":["Yverdon-Sport","Young Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Grasshopper
— Lausanne-Sport
01 abr. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189637,"marathonEventId":16553965,"teamNames":["Grasshopper","Lausanne-Sport"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St. Gallen
— Luzern
01 abr. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189634,"marathonEventId":16553962,"teamNames":["St. Gallen","Luzern"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vevey United
— Lausanne II
20 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612941,"marathonEventId":16941232,"teamNames":["Vevey United","Lausanne II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yverdon-Sport II
— Naters Oberwallis
20 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612942,"marathonEventId":16941233,"teamNames":["Yverdon-Sport II","Naters Oberwallis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens
— Tierra Santa
20 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612943,"marathonEventId":16941234,"teamNames":["La Sarraz-Eclépens","Tierra Santa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Meyrin
— Echallens
20 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612944,"marathonEventId":16941235,"teamNames":["Meyrin","Echallens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rotkreuz
— Solothurn
20 mar. 20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612946,"marathonEventId":16941237,"teamNames":["Rotkreuz","Solothurn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|