|
BM Logroño La Rioja
— Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
23 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499162,"marathonEventId":16830700,"teamNames":["BM Logroño La Rioja","Recoletas Atlético Valladolid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
— Balonmán Cangas
23 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499164,"marathonEventId":16830702,"teamNames":["Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín","Balonmán Cangas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viveros Herol BM Nava
— Bidasoa Irún
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499165,"marathonEventId":16830703,"teamNames":["Viveros Herol BM Nava","Bidasoa Irún"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Helvetia-Anaitasuna
— Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
24 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499166,"marathonEventId":16830704,"teamNames":["Helvetia-Anaitasuna","Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fraikin BM Granollers
— Bada Huesca
24 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499167,"marathonEventId":16830705,"teamNames":["Fraikin BM Granollers","Bada Huesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ABANCA Ademar León
— Liberbank Cuenca
24 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499169,"marathonEventId":16830707,"teamNames":["ABANCA Ademar León","Liberbank Cuenca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil
— Torrelavega
24 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499168,"marathonEventId":16830706,"teamNames":["Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil","Torrelavega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eón Horneo Alicante
— Balonmán Cangas
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591144,"marathonEventId":16920398,"teamNames":["Eón Horneo Alicante","Balonmán Cangas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Caserío Ciudad Real
— Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591145,"marathonEventId":16920399,"teamNames":["Caserío Ciudad Real","Recoletas Atlético Valladolid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Acanor Atlético Novás
— Cisne
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591146,"marathonEventId":16920400,"teamNames":["Acanor Atlético Novás","Cisne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Los Dólmenes
— Viveros Herol BM Nava
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603239,"marathonEventId":16932019,"teamNames":["Los Dólmenes","Viveros Herol BM Nava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Agustinos Alicante
— Quabit Guadalajara
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603240,"marathonEventId":16932020,"teamNames":["Agustinos Alicante","Quabit Guadalajara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eivissa
— BM Benidorm
20 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603243,"marathonEventId":16932021,"teamNames":["Eivissa","BM Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Málaga Costa del Sol
— Balonmano Remudas
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18419520,"marathonEventId":16752704,"teamNames":["Málaga Costa del Sol","Balonmano Remudas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Elda Prestigio
— Elche
20 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18419513,"marathonEventId":16752700,"teamNames":["Elda Prestigio","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Granollers
— Deportivo Beti Onak
20 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18419521,"marathonEventId":16752705,"teamNames":["Granollers","Deportivo Beti Onak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|