Balonmano
|
Szeged
— Veszprem
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594010,"marathonEventId":16923181,"teamNames":["Szeged","Veszprem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18594009,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvárosi
— Esbjerg
27 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673776,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvárosi","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyori ETO
27 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673775,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyori ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673773,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673774,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Viveros Herol BM Nava
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499170,"marathonEventId":16830708,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Viveros Herol BM Nava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa Irún
— Helvetia-Anaitasuna
29 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499171,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa Irún","Helvetia-Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
— Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499172,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Recoletas Atlético Valladolid","Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bada Huesca
— Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499173,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Bada Huesca","Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonmán Cangas
— ABANCA Ademar León
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499174,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonmán Cangas","ABANCA Ademar León"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liberbank Cuenca
— BM Logroño La Rioja
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499175,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Liberbank Cuenca","BM Logroño La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
— Fraikin BM Granollers
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499176,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto","Fraikin BM Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— BM Benidorm
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18499177,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","BM Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669550,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669549,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1898 Stuttgart
— Bergischer
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18491999,"marathonEventId":16823694,"teamNames":["1898 Stuttgart","Bergischer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492000,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492001,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492002,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburgo
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492004,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492005,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492006,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492007,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viborg
— Herning-Ikast
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669556,"marathonEventId":16996151,"teamNames":["Viborg","Herning-Ikast"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Copenhague
— Odense
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669557,"marathonEventId":16996152,"teamNames":["Copenhague","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambéry Savoie
— Limoges 87
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598797,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambéry Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays d'Aix
— Nantes
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598796,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays d'Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598798,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598799,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Créteil
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598800,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Créteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598801,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18598802,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alingsas
— Amo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685700,"marathonEventId":17011841,"teamNames":["Alingsas","Amo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aranas
— HK Malmo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681274,"marathonEventId":17007581,"teamNames":["Aranas","HK Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Eskilstuna Guif
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681275,"marathonEventId":17007582,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Eskilstuna Guif"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HIF Karlskrona
— Savehof
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681276,"marathonEventId":17007583,"teamNames":["HIF Karlskrona","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Hallby
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681277,"marathonEventId":17007584,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skovde
— Lugi
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685699,"marathonEventId":17011840,"teamNames":["Skovde","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ystads
— Onnereds
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681278,"marathonEventId":17007585,"teamNames":["Ystads","Onnereds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
29 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691351,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691352,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 mar. 20:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691353,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arhus
— Tonder
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658455,"marathonEventId":16985322,"teamNames":["Arhus","Tonder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grindsted GIF
— Raekker Molle
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658457,"marathonEventId":16985319,"teamNames":["Grindsted GIF","Raekker Molle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HOJ Elite
— Koge
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658460,"marathonEventId":16985323,"teamNames":["HOJ Elite","Koge"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odense
— FIF
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658459,"marathonEventId":16985317,"teamNames":["Odense","FIF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skive
— Odder
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658458,"marathonEventId":16985320,"teamNames":["Skive","Odder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skovbakken
— Sydhavsoerne
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658461,"marathonEventId":16985318,"teamNames":["Skovbakken","Sydhavsoerne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vendsyssel
— Midtjylland
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658456,"marathonEventId":16985321,"teamNames":["Vendsyssel","Midtjylland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dunaujvarosi
— NEKA
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682572,"marathonEventId":17008844,"teamNames":["Dunaujvarosi","NEKA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kisvardai
— Budaors
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682576,"marathonEventId":17008848,"teamNames":["Kisvardai","Budaors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mosonmagyarovar
— Vasas
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682573,"marathonEventId":17008845,"teamNames":["Mosonmagyarovar","Vasas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MTK Budapest
— Alba Fehervar
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682574,"marathonEventId":17008846,"teamNames":["MTK Budapest","Alba Fehervar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VAC
— Ferencvárosi
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682575,"marathonEventId":17008847,"teamNames":["VAC","Ferencvárosi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681239,"marathonEventId":17007547,"teamNames":["Maccabi Tel Aviv","Maccabi Rishon Le Zion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hazena Kynzvart
— Iuventa Michalovce
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693906,"marathonEventId":17019874,"teamNames":["Hazena Kynzvart","Iuventa Michalovce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Plzen
29 mar. 15:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658447,"marathonEventId":16985312,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Baník Karviná
29 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658449,"marathonEventId":16985306,"teamNames":["Brno","Baník Karviná"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zubrí
— Mesto Lovosice
29 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658443,"marathonEventId":16985308,"teamNames":["Zubrí","Mesto Lovosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Praha
— Koprivnice
29 mar. 19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658444,"marathonEventId":16985309,"teamNames":["Dukla Praha","Koprivnice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hanam City
— Chungnam
29 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682919,"marathonEventId":17009186,"teamNames":["Hanam City","Chungnam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SK Sugar Gliders
— Gyeongnam
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611205,"marathonEventId":16939618,"teamNames":["SK Sugar Gliders","Gyeongnam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Dunarea Braila
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658933,"marathonEventId":16985777,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Dunarea Braila"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Amicitia Zúrich
— St. Otmar
18:15
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685897,"marathonEventId":17012027,"teamNames":["Amicitia Zúrich","St. Otmar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pfadi Winterthur
— Suhr
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685898,"marathonEventId":17012028,"teamNames":["Pfadi Winterthur","Suhr"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kriens-Luzern
— Bern Muri
19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685896,"marathonEventId":17012026,"teamNames":["Kriens-Luzern","Bern Muri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|