|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 mar. 15:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691734,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chieri
— Novara
30 mar. 20:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691733,"marathonEventId":17017747,"teamNames":["Chieri","Novara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 mar. 17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694416,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VolleyGroup Roma
— Conegliano
31 mar. 19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694417,"marathonEventId":17020372,"teamNames":["VolleyGroup Roma","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699469,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699470,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Messina
— Mondovi
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526076,"marathonEventId":16857059,"teamNames":["Messina","Mondovi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albese
— Cremona
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526075,"marathonEventId":16857060,"teamNames":["Albese","Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talmassons
— Montecchio
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526079,"marathonEventId":16857056,"teamNames":["Talmassons","Montecchio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alta Fratte
— Olbia
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526193,"marathonEventId":16857168,"teamNames":["Alta Fratte","Olbia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brescia
— Lecco
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526188,"marathonEventId":16857160,"teamNames":["Brescia","Lecco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sirdeco Volley Pescara
— Chromavis Abo Offanengo
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526186,"marathonEventId":16857172,"teamNames":["Sirdeco Volley Pescara","Chromavis Abo Offanengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Soverato
— Costa Volpino
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526174,"marathonEventId":16857154,"teamNames":["Soverato","Costa Volpino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Volley Team Bologna
— Narconon Melendugno
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526181,"marathonEventId":16857164,"teamNames":["Volley Team Bologna","Narconon Melendugno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|