Voleibol
|
Skenderbeu
— Tirana
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693072,"marathonEventId":17019052,"teamNames":["Skenderbeu","Tirana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Luneburgo
— Berlin
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693117,"marathonEventId":17019096,"teamNames":["Luneburgo","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Friedrichshafen
— Giesen
20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693118,"marathonEventId":17019097,"teamNames":["Friedrichshafen","Giesen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dresdner
— Wiesbaden
17:10
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18656151,"marathonEventId":16983067,"teamNames":["Dresdner","Wiesbaden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566366,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roadrunners Wien
— Villach
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431096,"marathonEventId":16764027,"teamNames":["Roadrunners Wien","Villach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MAPID Minsk
— Zapadnyi Bug
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699450,"marathonEventId":17025310,"teamNames":["MAPID Minsk","Zapadnyi Bug"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kommunalnik Mogilev
— BATE-BGUFK
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699457,"marathonEventId":17025317,"teamNames":["Kommunalnik Mogilev","BATE-BGUFK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napredak Odzak
— Kakanj
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699782,"marathonEventId":17025635,"teamNames":["Napredak Odzak","Kakanj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnik
— Domaljevac
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699783,"marathonEventId":17025636,"teamNames":["Radnik","Domaljevac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jedinstvo Brcko
— Igman Ilidza
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699774,"marathonEventId":17025627,"teamNames":["Jedinstvo Brcko","Igman Ilidza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sada Cruzeiro
— Renata
31 mar. 23:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709582,"marathonEventId":17035222,"teamNames":["Sada Cruzeiro","Renata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Guarulhos
— Minas
01 abr. 02:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709583,"marathonEventId":17035223,"teamNames":["Guarulhos","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SeSI-SP
— Araguari
01 abr. 23:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709584,"marathonEventId":17035224,"teamNames":["SeSI-SP","Araguari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Farma Conde Sao Jose
— Joinville
02 abr. 02:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709585,"marathonEventId":17035225,"teamNames":["Farma Conde Sao Jose","Joinville"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
23:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684376,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 mar. 01:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684375,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marek
— Minyor
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18708524,"marathonEventId":17034184,"teamNames":["Marek","Minyor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maritsa
— Slaviya-SU Sofía
31 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709572,"marathonEventId":17035212,"teamNames":["Maritsa","Slaviya-SU Sofía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Sofía
— Levski
31 mar. 17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709573,"marathonEventId":17035213,"teamNames":["CSKA Sofía","Levski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Win Streak
— Taiwan Power Company
11:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18706903,"marathonEventId":17032583,"teamNames":["Win Streak","Taiwan Power Company"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marina Kastela
— Don Bosco
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17901925,"marathonEventId":16273063,"teamNames":["Marina Kastela","Don Bosco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mladost Zagreb
— Vukovar
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17901957,"marathonEventId":16273089,"teamNames":["Mladost Zagreb","Vukovar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nebo
— Brda
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17901965,"marathonEventId":16273096,"teamNames":["Nebo","Brda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osijek
— Karlovac
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553037,"marathonEventId":16883317,"teamNames":["Osijek","Karlovac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rijeka
— Dinamo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17901940,"marathonEventId":16273062,"teamNames":["Rijeka","Dinamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Split
— Kastela DC
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553036,"marathonEventId":16883316,"teamNames":["Split","Kastela DC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HAOK Zagreb
— Dubrovnik
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17902058,"marathonEventId":16273158,"teamNames":["HAOK Zagreb","Dubrovnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordenskov
— Vestsjaelland
31 mar. 15:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684435,"marathonEventId":17010604,"teamNames":["Nordenskov","Vestsjaelland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DHV Odense
— Aalborg
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684437,"marathonEventId":17010606,"teamNames":["DHV Odense","Aalborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holte
— Brondby
31 mar. 14:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709955,"marathonEventId":17035585,"teamNames":["Holte","Brondby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlanta Vibe
— San Diego Mojo
31 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693204,"marathonEventId":17019181,"teamNames":["Atlanta Vibe","San Diego Mojo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Omaha Supernovas
— Vegas Thrill
31 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693203,"marathonEventId":17019180,"teamNames":["Omaha Supernovas","Vegas Thrill"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savo
— Hurrikaani
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693108,"marathonEventId":17019087,"teamNames":["Savo","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VaLePa
— Akaa
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693107,"marathonEventId":17019086,"teamNames":["VaLePa","Akaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Nantes Reze
31 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18707233,"marathonEventId":17032912,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Nantes Reze"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mulhouse
— Nantes
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18707234,"marathonEventId":17032913,"teamNames":["Mulhouse","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifisia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526576,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifisia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Milon
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18707248,"marathonEventId":17032926,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Markopoulo
17:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691725,"marathonEventId":17017739,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Markopoulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK
— PAOK
18:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691726,"marathonEventId":17017740,"teamNames":["AEK","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thiras
— Thetis
18:00
|
1.er partido 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691728,"marathonEventId":17017742,"teamNames":["Thiras","Thetis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Protathliton Pefkon
19:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691727,"marathonEventId":17017741,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Protathliton Pefkon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lamia 2013
— Ilisiakos
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699674,"marathonEventId":17025529,"teamNames":["Lamia 2013","Ilisiakos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Apollonios
— Aris Salónica
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699677,"marathonEventId":17025532,"teamNames":["Apollonios","Aris Salónica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trentino
— Monza
31 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709598,"marathonEventId":17035238,"teamNames":["Trentino","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Milano
31 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709166,"marathonEventId":17034811,"teamNames":["Perugia","Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brescia
— Emma Villas
01 abr. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709956,"marathonEventId":17035586,"teamNames":["Brescia","Emma Villas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Delta Porto Viro
— Cuneo
01 abr. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709957,"marathonEventId":17035587,"teamNames":["Delta Porto Viro","Cuneo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prata di Pordenone
— Rávena
01 abr. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18709958,"marathonEventId":17035588,"teamNames":["Prata di Pordenone","Rávena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
15:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691734,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chieri
— Novara
20:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691733,"marathonEventId":17017747,"teamNames":["Chieri","Novara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 mar. 17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694416,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VolleyGroup Roma
— Conegliano
31 mar. 20:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694417,"marathonEventId":17020372,"teamNames":["VolleyGroup Roma","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Messina
— Mondovi
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526076,"marathonEventId":16857059,"teamNames":["Messina","Mondovi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albese
— Cremona
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526075,"marathonEventId":16857060,"teamNames":["Albese","Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talmassons
— Montecchio
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526079,"marathonEventId":16857056,"teamNames":["Talmassons","Montecchio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alta Fratte
— Olbia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526193,"marathonEventId":16857168,"teamNames":["Alta Fratte","Olbia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brescia
— Lecco
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526188,"marathonEventId":16857160,"teamNames":["Brescia","Lecco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sirdeco Volley Pescara
— Chromavis Abo Offanengo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526186,"marathonEventId":16857172,"teamNames":["Sirdeco Volley Pescara","Chromavis Abo Offanengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Soverato
— Costa Volpino
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526174,"marathonEventId":16857154,"teamNames":["Soverato","Costa Volpino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Volley Team Bologna
— Narconon Melendugno
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526181,"marathonEventId":16857164,"teamNames":["Volley Team Bologna","Narconon Melendugno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taraz
— Pavlodar
13:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691230,"marathonEventId":17017261,"teamNames":["Taraz","Pavlodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|