Voleibol
|
Vllaznia
— Elbasani
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693218,"marathonEventId":17019195,"teamNames":["Vllaznia","Elbasani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vllaznia
— Lushnja
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681448,"marathonEventId":17007742,"teamNames":["Vllaznia","Lushnja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Munster
— Stuttgart
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18656153,"marathonEventId":16983071,"teamNames":["Munster","Stuttgart"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
29 mar. 02:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566363,"marathonEventId":16896298,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 mar. 18:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566366,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Lovaina
— Knack Roeselare
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412172,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Lovaina","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412167,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412169,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gante
— Achel
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412194,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gante","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
29 mar. 22:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684373,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 mar. 01:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684374,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 mar. 01:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684375,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recife
— Abel / Moda Brusque
20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682793,"marathonEventId":17009060,"teamNames":["Recife","Abel / Moda Brusque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mackenzie
— Curitiba
23:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682794,"marathonEventId":17009061,"teamNames":["Mackenzie","Curitiba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deya Burgas
— Cherno More
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681530,"marathonEventId":17007822,"teamNames":["Deya Burgas","Cherno More"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
29 mar. 18:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18684402,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Gharafa
— Al-Wakrah
29 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693198,"marathonEventId":17019175,"teamNames":["Al-Gharafa","Al-Wakrah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Sadd
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693199,"marathonEventId":17019176,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Sadd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Lárnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
29 mar. 19:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693079,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Lárnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odense
— Gentofte
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18679137,"marathonEventId":17005487,"teamNames":["Odense","Gentofte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Omaha Supernovas
— Grand Rapids Rise
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681572,"marathonEventId":17007861,"teamNames":["Omaha Supernovas","Grand Rapids Rise"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695561,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahli El Cairo
29 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18696613,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahli El Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Tayaran
— Al-Ittihad
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695560,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al-Tayaran","Al-Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zamalek
— Smouha
20:00
|
1.er partido 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682927,"marathonEventId":17009194,"teamNames":["Zamalek","Smouha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Myjava
— VKP Bratislava
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681593,"marathonEventId":17007882,"teamNames":["Spartak Myjava","VKP Bratislava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirad Presov
— Komarno
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681594,"marathonEventId":17007883,"teamNames":["Mirad Presov","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nitra
— Slavia Svidnik
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18624224,"marathonEventId":16952105,"teamNames":["Nitra","Slavia Svidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nove Mesto
— Presov
29 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692086,"marathonEventId":17018093,"teamNames":["Nove Mesto","Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallin
— Barrus
29 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693155,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallin","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTU
— Rae
29 mar. 15:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693094,"marathonEventId":17019073,"teamNames":["TTU","Rae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akaa
— VaLePa
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681533,"marathonEventId":17007825,"teamNames":["Akaa","VaLePa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hurrikaani
— Savo
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681534,"marathonEventId":17007826,"teamNames":["Hurrikaani","Savo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
29 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18656186,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
29 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18656185,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifisia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18526576,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifisia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Milon
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686048,"marathonEventId":17012174,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
29 mar. 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686049,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elitzur Karmiel
— Elitzur Kfar Saba
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691675,"marathonEventId":17017689,"teamNames":["Elitzur Karmiel","Elitzur Kfar Saba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rávena
— Prata di Pordenone
20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689200,"marathonEventId":17015271,"teamNames":["Rávena","Prata di Pordenone"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cdpazzi Roma
— Clementina 2020
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694367,"marathonEventId":17020326,"teamNames":["Cdpazzi Roma","Clementina 2020"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa Cortese
— Club Italia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682933,"marathonEventId":17009200,"teamNames":["Villa Cortese","Club Italia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taraz
— Pavlodar
29 mar. 13:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691228,"marathonEventId":17017259,"teamNames":["Taraz","Pavlodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Esil
— Atyrau
29 mar. 11:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691226,"marathonEventId":17017258,"teamNames":["Esil","Atyrau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aktobé
— Burevestnik-Almaty
29 mar. 06:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691224,"marathonEventId":17017256,"teamNames":["Aktobé","Burevestnik-Almaty"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rigas Volejbola Skola
— Jelgava
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681563,"marathonEventId":17007852,"teamNames":["Rigas Volejbola Skola","Jelgava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaunas College
— TK Spartakas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683839,"marathonEventId":17010018,"teamNames":["Kaunas College","TK Spartakas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rabotnicki
— Strumica
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689166,"marathonEventId":17015243,"teamNames":["Rabotnicki","Strumica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lewis Flyers
— Ball State Cardinals
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682827,"marathonEventId":17009094,"teamNames":["Lewis Flyers","Ball State Cardinals"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
— Queens Royals
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682826,"marathonEventId":17009093,"teamNames":["Loyola Chicago Ramblers","Queens Royals"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Voltena
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18296242,"marathonEventId":16656806,"teamNames":["Draisma Dynamo","Voltena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peelpush
— Utrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18296236,"marathonEventId":16656794,"teamNames":["Peelpush","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SOMAS / Activia
— Sliedrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18296243,"marathonEventId":16656815,"teamNames":["SOMAS / Activia","Sliedrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Lubin
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17276968,"marathonEventId":15717452,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Lubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GKS Katowice
— Barkom
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681586,"marathonEventId":17007875,"teamNames":["GKS Katowice","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Nysa
— Projekt Warszawa
29 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17277037,"marathonEventId":15717499,"teamNames":["Stal Nysa","Projekt Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
— Slepsk Suwalki
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17277017,"marathonEventId":15717488,"teamNames":["ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle","Slepsk Suwalki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jastrzebski Wegiel
— Aluron Virtu
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17277024,"marathonEventId":15717491,"teamNames":["Jastrzebski Wegiel","Aluron Virtu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— LUK Politechnika Lublin
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17277026,"marathonEventId":15717495,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","LUK Politechnika Lublin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olsztyn
— Trefl Gdansk
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17277038,"marathonEventId":15717487,"teamNames":["Olsztyn","Trefl Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skra Belchatow
— Czarni Radom
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17277030,"marathonEventId":15717494,"teamNames":["Skra Belchatow","Czarni Radom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|